10103 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MANDOVI EXPRESS

Running Status of 10103 (MANDOVI EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to MADGAON and the train number is 10103. This train is named as MANDOVI EXPRESS and it departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T sharply at 07:10 and arrives MADGAON at 00:14. Train passes through 20 stations including DADAR, PANVEL, KHED.

MANDOVI EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 10103 - MANDOVI EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at NIVASAR (NIV) Station. From Here Departure at 15:47

Train is running Late (14M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 07:10 00:00 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 07:22 07:25 07:36 07:39 14M 14M 1
THANE (TNA) 07:46 07:50 08:00 08:04 14M 14M 1
PANVEL (PNVL) 08:25 08:30 08:39 08:44 14M 14M 1
MANGAON (MNI) 11:00 11:01 11:14 11:15 14M 14M 1
KHED (KHED) 12:05 12:07 12:19 12:21 14M 14M 1
CHIPLUN (CHI) 12:50 12:52 13:04 13:06 14M 14M 1
SANGMESHWAR (SGR) 13:50 13:51 14:04 14:05 14M 14M 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 15:15 15:20 15:29 15:34 14M 14M 1
ADAVALI (ADVI) 15:52 15:53 16:06 16:07 14M 14M 1
RAJAPUR ROAD (RAJP) 16:34 16:35 16:54 16:55 20M 20M 1
VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW) 16:55 16:56 17:12 17:13 17M 17M 1
KANKAVALI (KKW) 17:30 17:32 17:44 17:46 14M 14M 1
SINDHUDURG (SNDD) 17:47 17:48 18:04 18:05 17M 17M 1
KUDAL (KUDL) 18:00 18:02 18:14 18:16 14M 14M 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) 18:21 18:22 18:48 18:49 27M 27M 1
PERNEM (PERN) 18:47 18:48 19:02 19:03 15M 15M 1
THIVIM (THVM) 19:14 19:16 19:28 19:30 14M 14M 1
KARMALI (KRMI) 19:36 19:38 19:50 19:52 14M 14M 1
MADGAON (MAO) 21:10 00:00 21:24 00:14 14M 14M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 04:18 PM

Check the running status of train 10103

If you would like to check live running status of 10103/MANDOVI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

10103 (MANDOVI EXPRESS) pass following stations

C SHIVAJI MAH T , DADAR , THANE , PANVEL , MANGAON , KHED , CHIPLUN , SANGMESHWAR , RATNAGIRI , ADAVALI , RAJAPUR ROAD , VAIBHAVWADI RD , KANKAVALI , SINDHUDURG , KUDAL , SAWANTWADI ROAD , PERNEM , THIVIM , KARMALI and MADGAON