10104 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MANDOVI EXPRESS

Running Status of 10104 (MANDOVI EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from MADGAON to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 10104. This train is named as MANDOVI EXPRESS and it departs from MADGAON sharply at 08:30 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including KARMALI, PERNEM, KUDAL.

MANDOVI EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 10104 - MANDOVI EXPRESS

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MADGAON (MAO) 00:00 08:30 00:00 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARMALI (KRMI) 09:08 09:10 09:08 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THIVIM (THVM) 09:30 09:32 09:30 09:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PERNEM (PERN) 09:44 09:45 09:44 09:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) 10:10 10:11 10:10 10:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUDAL (KUDL) 10:28 10:30 10:28 10:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SINDHUDURG (SNDD) 10:41 10:42 10:41 10:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANKAVALI (KKW) 11:00 11:02 11:00 11:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW) 11:31 11:32 11:31 11:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJAPUR ROAD (RAJP) 11:49 11:50 11:49 11:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ADAVALI (ADVI) 12:31 12:32 12:31 12:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 13:30 13:35 13:30 13:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SANGMESHWAR (SGR) 14:10 14:11 14:10 14:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHIPLUN (CHI) 15:00 15:02 15:00 15:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHED (KHED) 15:43 15:45 15:43 15:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANGAON (MNI) 17:01 17:02 17:01 17:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANVEL (PNVL) 19:25 19:30 19:25 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 20:38 20:40 20:38 20:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 21:02 21:05 21:02 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 21:40 00:00 21:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:19 AM

Check the running status of train 10104

If you would like to check live running status of 10104/MANDOVI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

10104 (MANDOVI EXPRESS) pass following stations

MADGAON , KARMALI , THIVIM , PERNEM , SAWANTWADI ROAD , KUDAL , SINDHUDURG , KANKAVALI , VAIBHAVWADI RD , RAJAPUR ROAD , ADAVALI , RATNAGIRI , SANGMESHWAR , CHIPLUN , KHED , MANGAON , PANVEL , THANE , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T