10104 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 10104 (MANDOVI EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from MADGOAN JN. to CST-MUMBAI and the train number is 10104. This train is named as MANDOVI EXPRESS and it departs from MADGOAN JN. sharply at 09:15:00 and arrives CST-MUMBAI at 21:40:00. Train passes through 20 stations including KARMALI, PERNEM, KUDAL.

Train 10104 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 10104 (MANDOVI EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MADGOAN JN. (MAO) 09:15:00 09:15:00 0 KM.
2 KARMALI (KRMI) 09:47:00 09:48:00 30 KM.
3 THIVIM (THVM) 10:07:00 10:08:00 47 KM.
4 PERNEM (PERN) 10:21:00 10:22:00 58 KM.
5 SAWANTWADI R (SWV) 10:41:00 10:42:00 80 KM.
6 KUDAL (KUDL) 11:03:00 11:04:00 101 KM.
7 SINDHU DURG (SNDD) 11:16:00 11:17:00 111 KM.
8 KANKAVALI (KKW) 11:34:00 11:35:00 129 KM.
9 VAIBHAVWADI (VBW) 12:07:00 12:08:00 160 KM.
10 RAJAPUR ROAD (RAJP) 12:24:00 12:25:00 176 KM.
11 ADAVALI (ADVI) 12:50:00 12:51:00 208 KM.
12 RATNAGIRI (RN) 13:30:00 13:35:00 240 KM.
13 SANGMESHWAR (SGR) 14:46:00 14:47:00 276 KM.
14 CHIPLUN (CHI) 15:27:00 15:28:00 318 KM.
15 KHED (KHED) 15:56:00 15:57:00 348 KM.
16 MANGAON (MNI) 17:09:00 17:10:00 416 KM.
17 PANVEL (PNVL) 19:25:00 19:30:00 523 KM.
18 THANE (TNA) 20:37:00 20:40:00 561 KM.
19 DADAR (DR) 21:02:00 21:05:00 585 KM.
20 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 21:40:00 21:40:00 594 KM.

Check the running status of train 10104

If you would like to check live running status of 10104/MANDOVI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

10104 (MANDOVI EXPRESS) pass following stations

MADGOAN JN. , KARMALI , THIVIM , PERNEM , SAWANTWADI R , KUDAL , SINDHU DURG , KANKAVALI , VAIBHAVWADI , RAJAPUR ROAD , ADAVALI , RATNAGIRI , SANGMESHWAR , CHIPLUN , KHED , MANGAON , PANVEL , THANE , DADAR and CST-MUMBAI