10111 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KONKAN KANYA EX

Running Status of 10111 (KONKAN KANYA EX)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to MADGAON and the train number is 10111. This train is named as KONKAN KANYA EX and it departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T sharply at 23:05 and arrives MADGAON at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including DADAR, PANVEL, KHED.

KONKAN KANYA EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 10111 - KONKAN KANYA EX

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 23:05 00:00 23:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 23:17 23:20 23:17 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 23:40 23:45 23:40 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANVEL (PNVL) 00:25 00:30 00:25 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANGAON (MNI) 02:41 02:42 02:41 02:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHED (KHED) 03:46 03:47 03:46 03:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHIPLUN (CHI) 04:25 04:26 04:25 04:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANGMESHWAR (SGR) 05:10 05:11 05:10 05:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RATNAGIRI (RN) 06:00 06:05 06:00 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VILAVADE (VID) 06:57 06:58 06:57 06:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJAPUR ROAD (RAJP) 07:15 07:16 07:15 07:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW) 07:34 07:35 07:34 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANKAVALI (KKW) 08:05 08:06 08:05 08:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SINDHUDURG (SNDD) 08:24 08:25 08:24 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUDAL (KUDL) 08:40 08:41 08:40 08:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) 09:14 09:15 09:14 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PERNEM (PERN) 09:41 09:42 09:41 09:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
THIVIM (THVM) 10:11 10:12 10:11 10:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARMALI (KRMI) 10:31 10:32 10:31 10:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MADGAON (MAO) 12:10 00:00 12:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 03:55 PM

Check the running status of train 10111

If you would like to check live running status of 10111/KONKAN KANYA EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

10111 (KONKAN KANYA EX) pass following stations

C SHIVAJI MAH T , DADAR , THANE , PANVEL , MANGAON , KHED , CHIPLUN , SANGMESHWAR , RATNAGIRI , VILAVADE , RAJAPUR ROAD , VAIBHAVWADI RD , KANKAVALI , SINDHUDURG , KUDAL , SAWANTWADI ROAD , PERNEM , THIVIM , KARMALI and MADGAON