10112 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KONKAN KANYA EXP

Running Status of 10112 (KONKAN KANYA EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from MADGAON to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 10112. This train is named as KONKAN KANYA EXP and it departs from MADGAON sharply at 16:45 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:02. Train passes through 20 stations including KARMALI, PERNEM, KUDAL.

KONKAN KANYA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 10112 - KONKAN KANYA EXP

Current Station

Train at PANVEL (PNVL) Station. From Here Departure at 04:12

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MADGAON (MAO) 00:00 16:45 00:00 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARMALI (KRMI) 17:17 17:18 17:19 17:20 2M 2M 1
THIVIM (THVM) 17:35 17:36 17:37 17:38 2M 2M 1
PERNEM (PERN) 17:49 17:50 17:51 17:52 2M 2M 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) 18:11 18:12 18:13 18:14 2M 2M 1
KUDAL (KUDL) 18:37 18:38 18:39 18:40 2M 2M 1
SINDHUDURG (SNDD) 18:50 18:51 18:52 18:53 2M 2M 1
KANKAVALI (KKW) 19:13 19:14 19:15 19:16 2M 2M 1
VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW) 19:45 19:46 19:47 19:48 2M 2M 1
RAJAPUR ROAD (RAJP) 20:07 20:08 20:09 20:10 2M 2M 1
VILAVADE (VID) 20:29 20:30 20:31 20:32 2M 2M 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 22:00 22:05 22:02 22:07 2M 2M 1
SANGMESHWAR (SGR) 22:45 22:46 22:47 22:48 2M 2M 1
CHIPLUN (CHI) 23:39 23:40 23:41 23:42 2M 2M 1
KHED (KHED) 00:13 00:14 00:15 00:16 2M 2M 2
MANGAON (MNI) 02:01 02:02 02:03 02:04 2M 2M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 04:05 04:10 04:07 04:12 2M 2M 2
THANE (TNA) 04:52 04:55 04:54 04:57 2M 2M 2
DADAR (DR) 05:17 05:20 05:19 05:22 2M 2M 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 05:50 00:00 05:52 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:23 AM

Check the running status of train 10112

If you would like to check live running status of 10112/KONKAN KANYA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

10112 (KONKAN KANYA EXP) pass following stations

MADGAON , KARMALI , THIVIM , PERNEM , SAWANTWADI ROAD , KUDAL , SINDHUDURG , KANKAVALI , VAIBHAVWADI RD , RAJAPUR ROAD , VILAVADE , RATNAGIRI , SANGMESHWAR , CHIPLUN , KHED , MANGAON , PANVEL , THANE , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T