11001 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SNSI PVR EXP

Running Status of 11001 (SNSI PVR EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from SAI NAGAR SH to PANDHARPUR and the train number is 11001. This train is named as SNSI PVR EXP and it departs from SAI NAGAR SH sharply at 05:00:00 and arrives PANDHARPUR at 12:15:00. Train passes through 12 stations including PUNTAMBA, AHMADNAGAR, BHIGVAN.

Train 11001 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11001 (SNSI PVR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SAI NAGAR SH (SNSI) 05:00:00 05:00:00 0 KM.
2 PUNTAMBA (PB) 05:20:00 05:35:00 16 KM.
3 BELAPUR (BAP) 05:54:00 05:55:00 36 KM.
4 AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 06:48:00 06:50:00 103 KM.
5 DAUND JN. (DD) 08:30:00 08:35:00 187 KM.
6 BHIGVAN (BGVN) 08:59:00 09:00:00 215 KM.
7 PAREWADI (PRWD) 09:19:00 09:20:00 236 KM.
8 JEUR (JEUR) 09:41:00 09:42:00 262 KM.
9 KEM (KEM) 09:57:00 09:58:00 278 KM.
10 KURDUVADI JN (KWV) 11:00:00 11:15:00 296 KM.
11 MODLIMB (MLB) 11:34:00 11:35:00 318 KM.
12 PANDHARPUR (PVR) 12:15:00 12:15:00 348 KM.

Check the running status of train 11001

If you would like to check live running status of 11001/SNSI PVR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11001 (SNSI PVR EXP) pass following stations

SAI NAGAR SH , PUNTAMBA , BELAPUR , AHMADNAGAR , DAUND JN. , BHIGVAN , PAREWADI , JEUR , KEM , KURDUVADI JN , MODLIMB and PANDHARPUR