11002 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Pvr Snsi Exp

Running Status of 11002 (Pvr Snsi Exp)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from PANDHARPUR to SAI NAGAR SH and the train number is 11002. This train is named as Pvr Snsi Exp and it departs from PANDHARPUR sharply at 13:00:00 and arrives SAI NAGAR SH at 20:25:00. Train passes through 12 stations including MODLIMB, KEM, PAREWADI.

Train 11002 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11002 (Pvr Snsi Exp) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PANDHARPUR (PVR) 13:00:00 13:00:00 0 KM.
2 MODLIMB (MLB) 13:24:00 13:25:00 30 KM.
3 KURDUVADI JN (KWV) 13:55:00 14:20:00 52 KM.
4 KEM (KEM) 14:39:00 14:40:00 70 KM.
5 JEUR (JEUR) 14:59:00 15:00:00 86 KM.
6 PAREWADI (PRWD) 15:24:00 15:25:00 112 KM.
7 BHIGVAN (BGVN) 15:49:00 15:50:00 133 KM.
8 DAUND JN. (DD) 16:05:00 16:10:00 161 KM.
9 AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 17:30:00 17:33:00 245 KM.
10 BELAPUR (BAP) 18:39:00 18:40:00 312 KM.
11 PUNTAMBA (PB) 19:10:00 19:25:00 332 KM.
12 SAI NAGAR SH (SNSI) 20:25:00 20:25:00 348 KM.

Check the running status of train 11002

If you would like to check live running status of 11002/Pvr Snsi Exp simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11002 (Pvr Snsi Exp) pass following stations

PANDHARPUR , MODLIMB , KURDUVADI JN , KEM , JEUR , PAREWADI , BHIGVAN , DAUND JN. , AHMADNAGAR , BELAPUR , PUNTAMBA and SAI NAGAR SH