11003 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TUTARI EXPRESS

Running Status of 11003 (TUTARI EXPRESS)

Start Date (15-10-19)

The train runs from DADAR to SAWANTWADI ROAD and the train number is 11003. This train is named as TUTARI EXPRESS and it departs from DADAR sharply at 00:05 and arrives SAWANTWADI ROAD at 00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including THANE, ROHA, VEER.

Spot your train running status 11003 - TUTARI EXPRESS

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DADAR (DR) 00:00 00:05 00:00 00:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 00:27 00:30 00:27 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANVEL (PNVL) 01:15 01:20 01:15 01:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROHA (ROHA) 02:40 02:45 02:40 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANGAON (MNI) 03:18 03:20 03:18 03:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VEER (VEER) 03:36 03:38 03:36 03:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHED (KHED) 04:30 04:32 04:30 04:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHIPLUN (CHI) 05:08 05:10 05:08 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAVARDA (SVX) 05:34 05:36 05:34 05:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ARAVALI ROAD (AVRD) 05:48 05:50 05:48 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SANGMESHWAR (SGR) 06:06 06:08 06:06 06:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 07:00 07:05 07:00 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ADAVALI (ADVI) 07:43 07:45 07:43 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VILAVADE (VID) 08:02 08:04 08:02 08:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJAPUR ROAD (RAJP) 08:20 08:22 08:20 08:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW) 08:48 08:50 08:48 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NANDGAON ROAD (NAN) 09:10 09:12 09:10 09:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANKAVALI (KKW) 09:28 09:30 09:28 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SINDHUDURG (SNDD) 10:00 10:02 10:00 10:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUDAL (KUDL) 10:28 10:30 10:28 10:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) 12:20 00:00 12:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:49 PM

Check the running status of train 11003

If you would like to check live running status of 11003/TUTARI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11003 (TUTARI EXPRESS) pass following stations

DADAR , THANE , PANVEL , ROHA , MANGAON , VEER , KHED , CHIPLUN , SAVARDA , ARAVALI ROAD , SANGMESHWAR , RATNAGIRI , ADAVALI , VILAVADE , RAJAPUR ROAD , VAIBHAVWADI RD , NANDGAON ROAD , KANKAVALI , SINDHUDURG , KUDAL and SAWANTWADI ROAD