11004 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TUTARI EXPRESS

Running Status of 11004 (TUTARI EXPRESS)

Start Date (15-10-19)

The train runs from SAWANTWADI ROAD to DADAR and the train number is 11004. This train is named as TUTARI EXPRESS and it departs from SAWANTWADI ROAD sharply at 17:30 and arrives DADAR at 00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including KUDAL, KANKAVALI, VAIBHAVWADI RD.

Spot your train running status 11004 - TUTARI EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) 00:00 17:30 00:00 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUDAL (KUDL) 17:48 17:50 17:48 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SINDHUDURG (SNDD) 18:06 18:08 18:06 18:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANKAVALI (KKW) 18:26 18:28 18:26 18:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NANDGAON ROAD (NAN) 18:42 18:44 18:42 18:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW) 19:00 19:02 19:00 19:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJAPUR ROAD (RAJP) 19:20 19:22 19:20 19:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VILAVADE (VID) 19:38 19:40 19:38 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ADAVALI (ADVI) 19:58 20:00 19:58 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 21:15 21:20 21:15 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SANGMESHWAR (SGR) 21:58 22:00 21:58 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ARAVALI ROAD (AVRD) 22:18 22:20 22:18 22:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAVARDA (SVX) 22:34 22:36 22:34 22:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHIPLUN (CHI) 22:54 22:56 22:54 22:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHED (KHED) 23:50 23:52 23:50 23:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VEER (VEER) 01:16 01:18 01:16 01:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANGAON (MNI) 01:36 01:38 01:36 01:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROHA (ROHA) 03:15 03:20 03:15 03:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 04:45 04:50 04:45 04:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
THANE (TNA) 05:42 05:45 05:42 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DADAR (DR) 06:45 00:00 06:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:17 PM

Check the running status of train 11004

If you would like to check live running status of 11004/TUTARI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11004 (TUTARI EXPRESS) pass following stations

SAWANTWADI ROAD , KUDAL , SINDHUDURG , KANKAVALI , NANDGAON ROAD , VAIBHAVWADI RD , RAJAPUR ROAD , VILAVADE , ADAVALI , RATNAGIRI , SANGMESHWAR , ARAVALI ROAD , SAVARDA , CHIPLUN , KHED , VEER , MANGAON , ROHA , PANVEL , THANE and DADAR