11006 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CHALUKYA EXP

Running Status of 11006 (CHALUKYA EXP)

Start Date (15-10-19)

The train runs from PUDUCHERRY to DADAR and the train number is 11006. This train is named as CHALUKYA EXP and it departs from PUDUCHERRY sharply at 20:45 and arrives DADAR at 00:00. Train passes through 38 stations including VILLUPURAM JN, TIRUVANNAMALAI, ARNI ROAD.

CHALUKYA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11006 - CHALUKYA EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUDUCHERRY (PDY) 00:00 20:45 00:00 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 21:20 21:25 21:20 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUKOILUR (TRK) 21:59 22:00 21:59 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUVANNAMALAI (TNM) 22:39 22:40 22:39 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
POLUR (PRL) 23:04 23:05 23:04 23:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ARNI ROAD (ARV) 23:19 23:20 23:19 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VELLORE CANT (VLR) 23:48 23:50 23:48 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATPADI JN (KPD) 00:55 01:25 00:55 01:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 02:43 02:45 02:43 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANGARAPET (BWT) 03:48 03:50 03:48 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) 04:38 04:40 04:38 04:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANASWADI (BAND) 05:13 05:15 05:13 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 06:00 06:30 06:00 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TUMAKURU (TK) 07:28 07:30 07:28 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIPTUR (TTR) 08:28 08:30 08:28 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ARSIKERE JN (ASK) 09:10 09:15 09:10 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KADUR (DRU) 09:48 09:50 09:48 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIRUR JN (RRB) 10:03 10:05 10:03 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAVANGERE (DVG) 11:38 11:40 11:38 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARIHAR (HRR) 12:03 12:05 12:03 12:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RANIBENNUR (RNR) 12:25 12:27 12:25 12:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAVERI (HVR) 12:53 12:55 12:53 12:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 15:05 15:10 15:05 15:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHARWAR (DWR) 15:33 15:35 15:33 15:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 16:14 16:15 16:14 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LONDA JN (LD) 17:03 17:05 17:03 17:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELGAUM (BGM) 18:03 18:05 18:03 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHATPRABHA (GPB) 18:54 18:55 18:54 18:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUDACHI (KUD) 19:44 19:45 19:44 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 20:47 20:50 20:47 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANGLI (SLI) 21:07 21:10 21:07 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TAKARI (TKR) 21:39 21:40 21:39 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARAD (KRD) 22:09 22:10 22:09 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SATARA (STR) 23:07 23:10 23:07 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 02:10 02:20 02:10 02:20 ON TIME ON TIME 3
LONAVALA (LNL) 03:18 03:20 03:18 03:20 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KALYAN JN (KYN) 04:47 04:50 04:47 04:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DADAR (DR) 05:40 00:00 05:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:17 PM

Check the running status of train 11006

If you would like to check live running status of 11006/CHALUKYA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11006 (CHALUKYA EXP) pass following stations

PUDUCHERRY , VILLUPURAM JN , TIRUKOILUR , TIRUVANNAMALAI , POLUR , ARNI ROAD , VELLORE CANT , KATPADI JN , JOLARPETTAI , BANGARAPET , KRISHNARAJAPURM , BANASWADI , YESVANTPUR JN , TUMAKURU , TIPTUR , ARSIKERE JN , KADUR , BIRUR JN , DAVANGERE , HARIHAR , RANIBENNUR , HAVERI , HUBBALLI JN , DHARWAR , ALNAVAR JN , LONDA JN , BELGAUM , GHATPRABHA , KUDACHI , MIRAJ JN , SANGLI , TAKARI , KARAD , SATARA , PUNE JN , LONAVALA , KALYAN JN and DADAR