11007 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DECCAN EXPRESS

Running Status of 11007 (DECCAN EXPRESS)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to PUNE JN and the train number is 11007. This train is named as DECCAN EXPRESS and it departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T sharply at 07:00 and arrives PUNE JN at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including DADAR, KALYAN JN, KARJAT.

DECCAN EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GRD

Spot your train running status 11007 - DECCAN EXPRESS

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 07:00 00:00 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 07:11 07:13 07:11 07:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 07:33 07:35 07:33 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 07:52 07:55 07:52 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NERAL (NRL) 08:26 08:27 08:26 08:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARJAT (KJT) 08:43 08:45 08:43 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHANDALA (KAD) 09:29 09:30 09:29 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 09:38 09:40 09:38 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TALEGAON (TGN) 10:09 10:10 10:09 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHADKI (KK) 10:45 10:46 10:45 10:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 10:50 10:51 10:50 10:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 11:05 00:00 11:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:53 PM

Check the running status of train 11007

If you would like to check live running status of 11007/DECCAN EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11007 (DECCAN EXPRESS) pass following stations

C SHIVAJI MAH T , DADAR , THANE , KALYAN JN , NERAL , KARJAT , KHANDALA , LONAVALA , TALEGAON , KHADKI , SHIVAJINAGAR and PUNE JN