11010 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 11010 (SINHAGAD EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN. to CST-MUMBAI and the train number is 11010. This train is named as SINHAGAD EXP and it departs from PUNE JN. sharply at 06:05:00 and arrives CST-MUMBAI at 09:55:00. Train passes through 11 stations including SHIVAJINAGAR, PIMPRI, LONAVLA.

Train 11010 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11010 (SINHAGAD EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 06:05:00 06:05:00 0 KM.
2 SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 06:10:00 06:13:00 2 KM.
3 KHADKI (KK) 06:18:00 06:20:00 6 KM.
4 PIMPRI (PMP) 06:28:00 06:31:00 14 KM.
5 CHINCHVAD (CCH) 06:33:00 06:35:00 16 KM.
6 LONAVLA (LNL) 07:13:00 07:15:00 63 KM.
7 KANDALA (KAD) 07:18:00 07:20:00 67 KM.
8 KARJAT (KJT) 07:58:00 08:00:00 91 KM.
9 KALYAN JN (KYN) 08:45:00 08:47:00 138 KM.
10 DADAR (DR) 09:33:00 09:35:00 182 KM.
11 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 09:55:00 09:55:00 191 KM.

Check the running status of train 11010

If you would like to check live running status of 11010/SINHAGAD EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11010 (SINHAGAD EXP) pass following stations

PUNE JN. , SHIVAJINAGAR , KHADKI , PIMPRI , CHINCHVAD , LONAVLA , KANDALA , KARJAT , KALYAN JN , DADAR and CST-MUMBAI