11011 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of LTT NANDED EXP

Running Status of 11011 (LTT NANDED EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to NANDED and the train number is 11011. This train is named as LTT NANDED EXP and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 12:05:00 and arrives NANDED at 04:45:00. Train passes through 16 stations including THANE, LONAVLA, KURDUVADI JN.

Train 11011 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 11011 (LTT NANDED EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 12:05:00 12:05:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 12:31:00 12:33:00 17 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 12:52:00 12:55:00 37 KM.
4 LONAVLA (LNL) 14:23:00 14:25:00 111 KM.
5 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 15:30:00 15:35:00 175 KM.
6 KURDUVADI JN (KWV) 18:15:00 18:20:00 362 KM.
7 BARSHI (BTW) 19:05:00 19:07:00 388 KM.
8 USMANABAD (UMD) 19:46:00 19:51:00 425 KM.
9 LATUR (LUR) 21:20:00 21:30:00 504 KM.
10 LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 22:15:00 22:30:00 537 KM.
11 PANGAON (PNF) 23:29:00 23:30:00 564 KM.
12 PARLI VAIJNA (PRLI) 00:40:00 00:50:00 600 KM.
13 GANGA KHER (GNH) 01:24:00 01:25:00 630 KM.
14 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 02:30:00 02:32:00 664 KM.
15 PURNA JN. (PAU) 03:25:00 03:30:00 692 KM.
16 NANDED (NED) 04:45:00 04:45:00 723 KM.

Check the running status of train 11011

If you would like to check live running status of 11011/LTT NANDED EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11011 (LTT NANDED EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , KALYAN JN , LONAVLA , PUNE JN. , KURDUVADI JN , BARSHI , USMANABAD , LATUR , LATUR ROAD , PANGAON , PARLI VAIJNA , GANGA KHER , PARBHANI JN. , PURNA JN. and NANDED