11012 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NED LTT EXPRESS

Running Status of 11012 (NED LTT EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from H SAHIB NANDED to LOKMANYATILAK T and the train number is 11012. This train is named as NED LTT EXPRESS and it departs from H SAHIB NANDED sharply at 06:30 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK T at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including PURNA JN, GANGAKHER, PANGAON.

NED LTT EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11012 - NED LTT EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 00:00 06:30 00:00 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PURNA JN (PAU) 06:55 06:57 06:55 06:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 07:50 07:52 07:50 07:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANGAKHER (GNH) 08:24 08:25 08:24 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI) 09:20 09:40 09:20 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANGAON (PNF) 10:30 10:31 10:30 10:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 11:20 11:30 11:20 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LATUR (LUR) 12:10 12:20 12:10 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
USMANABAD (UMD) 13:45 13:48 13:45 13:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARSI TOWN (BTW) 14:26 14:28 14:26 14:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KURDUVADI (KWV) 15:15 15:25 15:15 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 19:50 19:55 19:50 19:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 20:53 20:55 20:53 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 22:27 22:30 22:27 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 22:53 22:55 22:53 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 23:45 00:00 23:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:27 AM

Check the running status of train 11012

If you would like to check live running status of 11012/NED LTT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11012 (NED LTT EXPRESS) pass following stations

H SAHIB NANDED , PURNA JN , PARBHANI JN , GANGAKHER , PARLI VAIJNATH , PANGAON , LATUR ROAD , LATUR , USMANABAD , BARSI TOWN , KURDUVADI , PUNE JN , LONAVALA , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYATILAK T