11012 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 11012 (NED LTT EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from NANDED to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 11012. This train is named as NED LTT EXPRESS and it departs from NANDED sharply at 06:30:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 23:45:00. Train passes through 16 stations including PURNA JN., GANGA KHER, PANGAON.

Train 11012 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 11012 (NED LTT EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NANDED (NED) 06:30:00 06:30:00 0 KM.
2 PURNA JN. (PAU) 06:55:00 06:57:00 30 KM.
3 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 07:50:00 07:52:00 58 KM.
4 GANGA KHER (GNH) 08:24:00 08:25:00 93 KM.
5 PARLI VAIJNA (PRLI) 09:20:00 09:40:00 122 KM.
6 PANGAON (PNF) 10:30:00 10:31:00 158 KM.
7 LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 11:20:00 11:40:00 185 KM.
8 LATUR (LUR) 12:10:00 12:20:00 218 KM.
9 USMANABAD (UMD) 13:45:00 13:48:00 297 KM.
10 BARSHI (BTW) 14:26:00 14:28:00 334 KM.
11 KURDUVADI JN (KWV) 15:15:00 15:25:00 360 KM.
12 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 19:50:00 19:55:00 547 KM.
13 LONAVLA (LNL) 20:53:00 20:55:00 611 KM.
14 KALYAN JN (KYN) 22:27:00 22:30:00 685 KM.
15 THANE (TNA) 22:53:00 22:55:00 706 KM.
16 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 23:45:00 23:45:00 723 KM.

Check the running status of train 11012

If you would like to check live running status of 11012/NED LTT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11012 (NED LTT EXPRESS) pass following stations

NANDED , PURNA JN. , PARBHANI JN. , GANGA KHER , PARLI VAIJNA , PANGAON , LATUR ROAD , LATUR , USMANABAD , BARSHI , KURDUVADI JN , PUNE JN. , LONAVLA , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYA TIL