11014 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of LOKMANYA TT EXP

Running Status of 11014 (LOKMANYA TT EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from COIMBATORE to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 11014. This train is named as LOKMANYA TT EXP and it departs from COIMBATORE sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 14:30:00. Train passes through 34 stations including TIRUPPUR, SALEM JN., DHARMAPURI.

Train 11014 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 11014 (LOKMANYA TT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 COIMBATORE (CBE) 00:00:00 08:55:00 0 KM.
2 TIRUPPUR (TUP) 09:33:00 09:35:00 50 KM.
3 ERODE JN. (ED) 10:25:00 10:30:00 100 KM.
4 SALEM JN. (SA) 11:20:00 11:25:00 159 KM.
5 OMALUR (OML) 11:49:00 11:50:00 171 KM.
6 DHARMAPURI (DPJ) 12:48:00 12:50:00 225 KM.
7 HOSUR (HSRA) 14:13:00 14:15:00 318 KM.
8 KRANTIVIRA S (SBC) 15:45:00 16:00:00 377 KM.
9 BANGALORE CA (BNC) 16:10:00 16:12:00 381 KM.
10 GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 17:29:00 17:30:00 463 KM.
11 HINDUPUR (HUP) 18:08:00 18:10:00 487 KM.
12 SRI SATYA SA (SSPN) 19:25:00 19:30:00 544 KM.
13 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 20:13:00 20:15:00 577 KM.
14 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 20:45:00 20:50:00 611 KM.
15 KALLURU (KLU) 21:28:00 21:30:00 638 KM.
16 GOOTY JN. (GY) 22:09:00 22:10:00 668 KM.
17 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 22:40:00 22:45:00 696 KM.
18 ADONI (AD) 23:24:00 23:25:00 748 KM.
19 MANTHRALAYAM (MALM) 00:00:00 00:02:00 789 KM.
20 RAICHUR (RC) 00:28:00 00:30:00 817 KM.
21 KRISHNA (KSN) 00:49:00 00:50:00 842 KM.
22 YADGIR (YG) 01:44:00 01:45:00 886 KM.
23 WADI JN. (WADI) 03:00:00 03:05:00 925 KM.
24 SHAHABAD (SDB) 03:17:00 03:18:00 935 KM.
25 GULBARGA (GR) 03:40:00 03:43:00 961 KM.
26 GANGAPUR ROA (GUR) 04:09:00 04:10:00 988 KM.
27 DUDHANI (DUD) 04:28:00 04:29:00 1011 KM.
28 SOLAPUR (SUR) 05:50:00 06:00:00 1074 KM.
29 KURDUVADI JN (KWV) 07:08:00 07:10:00 1153 KM.
30 DAUND JN. (DD) 09:25:00 09:30:00 1262 KM.
31 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 10:35:00 10:45:00 1340 KM.
32 KALYAN JN (KYN) 13:12:00 13:15:00 1478 KM.
33 THANE (TNA) 13:38:00 13:40:00 1498 KM.
34 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 14:30:00 00:00:00 1515 KM.

Check the running status of train 11014

If you would like to check live running status of 11014/LOKMANYA TT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11014 (LOKMANYA TT EXP) pass following stations

COIMBATORE , TIRUPPUR , ERODE JN. , SALEM JN. , OMALUR , DHARMAPURI , HOSUR , KRANTIVIRA S , BANGALORE CA , GAURIBIDANUR , HINDUPUR , SRI SATYA SA , DHARMAVARAM , ANANTAPUR , KALLURU , GOOTY JN. , GUNTAKAL JN. , ADONI , MANTHRALAYAM , RAICHUR , KRISHNA , YADGIR , WADI JN. , SHAHABAD , GULBARGA , GANGAPUR ROA , DUDHANI , SOLAPUR , KURDUVADI JN , DAUND JN. , PUNE JN. , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYA TIL