11015 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KUSHINAGAR EXP

Running Status of 11015 (KUSHINAGAR EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYATILAK T to GORAKHPUR JN and the train number is 11015. This train is named as KUSHINAGAR EXP and it departs from LOKMANYATILAK T sharply at 22:45 and arrives GORAKHPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 48 stations including THANE, KASARA, DEVLALI.

KUSHINAGAR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11015 - KUSHINAGAR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 22:45 00:00 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 23:03 23:05 23:03 23:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 23:25 23:28 23:25 23:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KASARA (KSRA) 00:33 00:35 00:33 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 01:18 01:20 01:18 01:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEVLALI (DVL) 02:03 02:05 02:03 02:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 02:13 02:15 02:13 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 03:10 03:15 03:10 03:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NANDGAON (NGN) 03:33 03:35 03:33 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 04:13 04:15 04:13 04:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PACHORA JN (PC) 04:43 04:45 04:43 04:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 05:17 05:20 05:17 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 06:00 06:05 06:00 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAVER (RV) 06:30 06:32 06:30 06:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 06:48 06:50 06:48 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 07:08 07:10 07:08 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 08:55 09:00 08:55 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 09:50 09:52 09:50 09:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDA (HD) 10:15 10:17 10:15 10:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIMARNI (TBN) 10:30 10:32 10:30 10:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 11:40 11:50 11:40 11:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 12:07 12:09 12:07 12:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDI DIP (MDDP) 13:07 13:09 13:07 13:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 13:26 13:28 13:26 13:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 13:50 13:55 13:50 13:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 14:33 14:35 14:33 14:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 15:03 15:05 15:03 15:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BINA JN (BINA) 16:15 16:20 16:15 16:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 17:04 17:06 17:04 17:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BABINA (BAB) 17:48 17:50 17:48 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 18:45 18:50 18:45 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHIRGAON (CGN) 19:25 19:27 19:25 19:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AIT (AIT) 20:01 20:03 20:01 20:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ORAI (ORAI) 20:33 20:35 20:33 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KALPI (KPI) 21:16 21:18 21:16 21:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
POKHRAYAN (PHN) 21:31 21:33 21:31 21:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHIMSEN (BZM) 23:21 23:23 23:21 23:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 00:10 00:20 00:10 00:20 ON TIME ON TIME 3
UNNAO JN (ON) 00:42 00:44 00:42 00:44 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AISHBAGH (ASH) 01:42 01:52 01:42 01:52 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 02:07 02:09 02:07 02:09 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 02:45 02:47 02:45 02:47 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GONDA JN (GD) 03:55 04:00 03:55 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 04:28 04:30 04:28 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BABHNAN (BV) 04:52 04:54 04:52 04:54 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BASTI (BST) 05:30 05:33 05:30 05:33 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KHALILABAD (KLD) 06:04 06:06 06:04 06:06 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 07:05 00:00 07:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:25 PM

Check the running status of train 11015

If you would like to check live running status of 11015/KUSHINAGAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11015 (KUSHINAGAR EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYATILAK T , THANE , KALYAN JN , KASARA , IGATPURI , DEVLALI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN , NANDGAON , CHALISGAON JN , PACHORA JN , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , RAVER , BURHANPUR , NEPANAGAR , KHANDWA , KHIRKIYA , HARDA , TIMARNI , ITARSI JN , HOSHANGABAD , MANDI DIP , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL JN , VIDISHA , GANJ BASODA , BINA JN , LALITPUR JN , BABINA , JHANSI JN , CHIRGAON , AIT , ORAI , KALPI , POKHRAYAN , BHIMSEN , KANPUR CENTRAL , UNNAO JN , AISHBAGH , BADSHAHNAGAR , BARABANKI JN , GONDA JN , MANKAPUR JN , BABHNAN , BASTI , KHALILABAD and GORAKHPUR JN