11016 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KUSHINAGAR EXP

Running Status of 11016 (KUSHINAGAR EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from GORAKHPUR JN to LOKMANYATILAK T and the train number is 11016. This train is named as KUSHINAGAR EXP and it departs from GORAKHPUR JN sharply at 19:00 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK T at 00:01. Train passes through 47 stations including KHALILABAD, BABHNAN, GONDA JN.

KUSHINAGAR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11016 - KUSHINAGAR EXP

Current Station

Train at AISHBAGH (ASH) Station. From Here Departure at 00:51

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:00 19:00 00:00 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHALILABAD (KLD) 19:40 19:42 19:41 19:43 1M 1M 1
BASTI (BST) 20:08 20:11 20:09 20:12 1M 1M 1
BABHNAN (BV) 20:36 20:38 20:37 20:39 1M 1M 1
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 21:13 21:15 21:14 21:16 1M 1M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 21:40 21:45 21:41 21:46 1M 1M 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 23:28 23:30 23:29 23:31 1M 1M 1
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 00:15 00:18 00:16 00:19 1M 1M 2
AISHBAGH (ASH) 00:40 00:50 00:41 00:51 1M 1M 2
UNNAO JN (ON) 01:39 01:41 01:48 01:50 9M 9M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 02:15 02:20 02:31 02:36 16M 16M 2
BHIMSEN (BZM) 02:53 02:55 03:19 03:21 26M 26M 2
POKHRAYAN (PHN) 03:27 03:29 04:01 04:03 34M 34M 2
KALPI (KPI) 03:44 03:46 04:15 04:17 31M 31M 2
ORAI (ORAI) 04:14 04:16 04:54 04:56 40M 40M 2
AIT (AIT) 04:39 04:41 05:24 05:26 45M 45M 2
CHIRGAON (CGN) 05:40 05:42 06:24 06:26 44M 44M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 06:30 06:40 07:06 07:16 36M 36M 2
BABINA (BAB) 07:05 07:07 07:47 07:49 42M 42M 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 07:52 07:54 08:41 08:43 49M 49M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 09:45 09:50 09:50 09:55 5M 5M 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 10:26 10:27 10:33 10:34 7M 7M 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 10:54 10:56 11:10 11:12 16M 16M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 11:50 11:55 12:03 12:08 13M 13M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 12:07 12:09 12:21 12:23 14M 14M 2
MANDI DIP (MDDP) 12:22 12:24 12:40 12:42 18M 18M 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 13:16 13:18 13:51 13:53 35M 35M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 13:40 13:50 14:12 14:22 32M 32M 2
TIMARNI (TBN) 14:44 14:46 15:08 15:10 24M 24M 2
HARDA (HD) 14:58 15:00 15:24 15:26 26M 26M 2
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 15:25 15:27 15:43 15:45 18M 18M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 17:10 17:15 17:17 17:22 7M 7M 2
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 17:53 17:55 17:54 17:56 1M 1M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 18:18 18:20 18:19 18:21 1M 1M 2
RAVER (RV) 18:36 18:38 18:40 18:42 4M 4M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 19:15 19:20 19:26 19:31 11M 11M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 19:43 19:45 20:07 20:09 24M 24M 2
PACHORA JN (PC) 20:16 20:18 20:48 20:50 32M 32M 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 21:08 21:10 21:27 21:29 19M 19M 2
NANDGAON (NGN) 21:53 21:55 22:10 22:12 17M 17M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 22:15 22:20 22:33 22:38 18M 18M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 23:15 23:20 23:24 23:29 9M 9M 2
DEVLALI (DVL) 23:28 23:30 23:34 23:36 6M 6M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 01:15 01:20 01:16 01:21 1M 1M 3
KALYAN JN (KYN) 03:12 03:15 03:13 03:16 1M 1M 3
THANE (TNA) 03:32 03:35 03:33 03:36 1M 1M 3
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 04:20 00:00 04:21 00:01 1M 1M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 01:01 AM

Check the running status of train 11016

If you would like to check live running status of 11016/KUSHINAGAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11016 (KUSHINAGAR EXP) pass following stations

GORAKHPUR JN , KHALILABAD , BASTI , BABHNAN , MANKAPUR JN , GONDA JN , BARABANKI JN , BADSHAHNAGAR , AISHBAGH , UNNAO JN , KANPUR CENTRAL , BHIMSEN , POKHRAYAN , KALPI , ORAI , AIT , CHIRGAON , JHANSI JN , BABINA , LALITPUR JN , BINA JN , GANJ BASODA , VIDISHA , BHOPAL JN , HABIBGANJ , MANDI DIP , HOSHANGABAD , ITARSI JN , TIMARNI , HARDA , KHIRKIYA , KHANDWA , NEPANAGAR , BURHANPUR , RAVER , BHUSAVAL JN , JALGAON JN , PACHORA JN , CHALISGAON JN , NANDGAON , MANMAD JN , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYATILAK T