11019 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KONARK EXPRESS

Running Status of 11019 (KONARK EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to BHUBANESWAR and the train number is 11019. This train is named as KONARK EXPRESS and it departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T sharply at 15:05 and arrives BHUBANESWAR at 00:00. Train passes through 28 stations including DADAR, SECUNDERABAD JN, WARANGAL.

KONARK EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11019 - KONARK EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 15:05 00:00 15:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 15:18 15:20 15:18 15:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 16:01 16:03 16:01 16:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 07:45 08:00 07:45 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 10:08 10:10 10:08 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WARANGAL (WL) 10:18 10:20 10:18 10:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 11:08 11:10 11:08 11:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAMMAM (KMT) 11:59 12:00 11:59 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MADHIRA (MDR) 12:31 12:32 12:31 12:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 13:50 14:05 13:50 14:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ELURU (EE) 14:48 14:50 14:48 14:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 15:18 15:20 15:18 15:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 15:43 15:45 15:43 15:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 16:23 16:25 16:23 16:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 17:09 17:10 17:09 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TUNI (TUNI) 17:54 17:55 17:54 17:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 19:19 19:20 19:19 19:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 20:45 21:05 20:45 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 22:08 22:13 22:08 22:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 23:10 23:12 23:10 23:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALASA (PSA) 00:18 00:20 00:18 00:20 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SOMPETA (SPT) 00:47 00:49 00:47 00:49 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 01:03 01:05 01:03 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 01:30 01:40 01:30 01:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
CHATRAPUR (CAP) 01:54 01:56 01:54 01:56 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BALUGAN (BALU) 02:38 02:40 02:38 02:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 03:45 03:50 03:45 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 04:35 00:00 04:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:01 AM

Check the running status of train 11019

If you would like to check live running status of 11019/KONARK EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11019 (KONARK EXPRESS) pass following stations

C SHIVAJI MAH T , DADAR , KALYAN JN , SECUNDERABAD JN , KAZIPET JN , WARANGAL , MAHBUBABAD , KHAMMAM , MADHIRA , VIJAYAWADA JN , ELURU , TADEPALLIGUDEM , NIDADAVOLU JN , RAJAHMUNDRY , SAMALKOT JN , TUNI , ANAKAPALLE , VISAKHAPATNAM , VIZIANAGRAM JN , SRIKAKULAM ROAD , PALASA , SOMPETA , ICHCHPURAM , BRAHMAPUR , CHATRAPUR , BALUGAN , KHURDA ROAD JN and BHUBANESWAR