11019 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 11019 (KONARK EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from CST-MUMBAI to BHUBANESWAR and the train number is 11019. This train is named as KONARK EXPRESS and it departs from CST-MUMBAI sharply at 15:10:00 and arrives BHUBANESWAR at 04:15:00. Train passes through 39 stations including DADAR, KARJAT, PUNE JN..

Train 11019 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 11019 (KONARK EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 15:10:00 15:10:00 0 KM.
2 DADAR (DR) 15:22:00 15:25:00 8 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 16:05:00 16:08:00 53 KM.
4 KARJAT (KJT) 16:48:00 16:50:00 99 KM.
5 LONAVLA (LNL) 17:37:00 17:40:00 127 KM.
6 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 19:00:00 19:05:00 191 KM.
7 DAUND JN. (DD) 20:35:00 20:40:00 269 KM.
8 SOLAPUR (SUR) 00:15:00 00:25:00 456 KM.
9 GULBARGA (GR) 02:30:00 02:33:00 569 KM.
10 WADI JN. (WADI) 03:50:00 04:00:00 606 KM.
11 SERAM (SEM) 04:24:00 04:25:00 643 KM.
12 TANDUR (TDU) 04:54:00 04:55:00 676 KM.
13 LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 06:39:00 06:40:00 767 KM.
14 BEGAMPET (BMT) 07:01:00 07:02:00 785 KM.
15 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 07:45:00 08:00:00 790 KM.
16 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 10:10:00 10:20:00 922 KM.
17 WARANGAL (WL) 10:31:00 10:33:00 941 KM.
18 MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 11:27:00 11:28:00 1002 KM.
19 KHAMMAM (KMT) 12:03:00 12:05:00 1049 KM.
20 MADHIRA (MDR) 12:31:00 12:32:00 1092 KM.
21 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 13:50:00 14:05:00 1148 KM.
22 ELURU (EE) 14:53:00 14:55:00 1207 KM.
23 TADEPALLI GU (TDD) 15:29:00 15:30:00 1255 KM.
24 NIDADAVOLU J (NDD) 15:49:00 15:50:00 1275 KM.
25 RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 16:30:00 16:32:00 1297 KM.
26 SAMALKOT JN. (SLO) 17:09:00 17:10:00 1347 KM.
27 TUNI (TUNI) 17:54:00 17:55:00 1401 KM.
28 ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 19:19:00 19:20:00 1465 KM.
29 VISAKHAPATNA (VSKP) 20:50:00 21:10:00 1498 KM.
30 VIZIANAGARAM (VZM) 22:05:00 22:10:00 1559 KM.
31 SRIKAKULAM R (CHE) 23:05:00 23:07:00 1628 KM.
32 PALASA (PSA) 00:18:00 00:20:00 1701 KM.
33 SOMPETA (SPT) 00:45:00 00:47:00 1733 KM.
34 ICHCHA PURAM (IPM) 01:01:00 01:03:00 1751 KM.
35 BERHAMPUR (BAM) 01:25:00 01:35:00 1775 KM.
36 CHATRAPUR (CAP) 01:50:00 01:52:00 1796 KM.
37 BALUGAN (BALU) 02:35:00 02:37:00 1851 KM.
38 KHURDA ROAD (KUR) 03:45:00 03:50:00 1922 KM.
39 BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 04:15:00 04:15:00 1941 KM.

Check the running status of train 11019

If you would like to check live running status of 11019/KONARK EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11019 (KONARK EXPRESS) pass following stations

CST-MUMBAI , DADAR , KALYAN JN , KARJAT , LONAVLA , PUNE JN. , DAUND JN. , SOLAPUR , GULBARGA , WADI JN. , SERAM , TANDUR , LINGAMPALLI , BEGAMPET , SECUNDERABAD , KAZIPET JN. , WARANGAL , MAHBUBABAD , KHAMMAM , MADHIRA , VIJAYWADA JN , ELURU , TADEPALLI GU , NIDADAVOLU J , RAJAHMUNDRY , SAMALKOT JN. , TUNI , ANAKAPALLE , VISAKHAPATNA , VIZIANAGARAM , SRIKAKULAM R , PALASA , SOMPETA , ICHCHA PURAM , BERHAMPUR , CHATRAPUR , BALUGAN , KHURDA ROAD and BHUBANESWAR