11020 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KONARK EXPRESS

Running Status of 11020 (KONARK EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from BHUBANESWAR to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 11020. This train is named as KONARK EXPRESS and it departs from BHUBANESWAR sharply at 15:25 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:00. Train passes through 29 stations including KHURDA ROAD JN, CHATRAPUR, ICHCHPURAM.

KONARK EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11020 - KONARK EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 00:00 15:25 00:00 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 15:50 15:55 15:50 15:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALUGAN (BALU) 16:44 16:46 16:44 16:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHATRAPUR (CAP) 17:28 17:30 17:28 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 17:50 18:00 17:50 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 18:21 18:23 18:21 18:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SOMPETA (SPT) 18:39 18:41 18:39 18:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALASA (PSA) 19:18 19:20 19:18 19:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 20:13 20:15 20:13 20:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 21:10 21:15 21:10 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 22:15 22:35 22:15 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 23:19 23:20 23:19 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TUNI (TUNI) 23:49 23:50 23:49 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 00:29 00:30 00:29 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 01:48 01:50 01:48 01:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 02:14 02:15 02:14 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 02:32 02:33 02:32 02:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ELURU (EE) 03:06 03:07 03:06 03:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 04:45 05:05 04:45 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MADHIRA (MDR) 06:02 06:03 06:02 06:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAMMAM (KMT) 06:33 06:34 06:33 06:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 07:20 07:21 07:20 07:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WARANGAL (WL) 08:08 08:10 08:08 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 08:43 08:45 08:43 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 11:20 11:30 11:20 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 02:37 02:40 02:37 02:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
THANE (TNA) 02:57 03:00 02:57 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DADAR (DR) 03:22 03:25 03:22 03:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 03:55 00:00 03:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:38 AM

Check the running status of train 11020

If you would like to check live running status of 11020/KONARK EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11020 (KONARK EXPRESS) pass following stations

BHUBANESWAR , KHURDA ROAD JN , BALUGAN , CHATRAPUR , BRAHMAPUR , ICHCHPURAM , SOMPETA , PALASA , SRIKAKULAM ROAD , VIZIANAGRAM JN , VISAKHAPATNAM , ANAKAPALLE , TUNI , SAMALKOT JN , RAJAHMUNDRY , NIDADAVOLU JN , TADEPALLIGUDEM , ELURU , VIJAYAWADA JN , MADHIRA , KHAMMAM , MAHBUBABAD , WARANGAL , KAZIPET JN , SECUNDERABAD JN , KALYAN JN , THANE , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T