11023 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SAHYADRI EXPRES

Running Status of 11023 (SAHYADRI EXPRES)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to C SHAHUMHARAJ T and the train number is 11023. This train is named as SAHYADRI EXPRES and it departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T sharply at 17:50 and arrives C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 00:33. Train passes through 28 stations including DADAR, KARJAT, LONAVALA.

SAHYADRI EXPRES Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11023 - SAHYADRI EXPRES

Current Station

Train at TALEGAON (TGN) Station. From Here Departure at 21:23

Train is running Late (33M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 17:50 00:00 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 18:02 18:04 18:35 18:37 33M 33M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 18:47 18:50 19:20 19:23 33M 33M 1
KARJAT (KJT) 19:28 19:30 20:01 20:03 33M 33M 1
KHANDALA (KAD) 20:03 20:05 20:36 20:38 33M 33M 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 20:17 20:20 20:50 20:53 33M 33M 1
TALEGAON (TGN) 20:48 20:50 21:21 21:23 33M 33M 1
DEHU ROAD (DEHR) 21:04 21:05 21:33 21:34 29M 29M 1
PIMPRI (PMP) 21:13 21:15 21:48 21:50 35M 35M 1
KHADKI (KK) 21:23 21:25 21:59 22:01 36M 36M 1
SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 21:34 21:35 22:05 22:06 31M 31M 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 21:55 22:05 22:14 22:24 19M 19M 1
JEJURI (JJR) 23:08 23:10 23:43 23:45 35M 35M 1
NIRA (NIRA) 23:53 23:55 00:19 00:21 26M 26M 1
LONAND (LNN) 00:03 00:05 00:34 00:36 31M 31M 2
WATHAR (WTR) 00:58 01:00 01:16 01:18 18M 18M 2
SATARA (STR) 01:37 01:40 01:42 01:45 5M 5M 2
KOREGAON (KRG) 01:53 01:55 01:57 01:59 4M 4M 2
KARAD (KRD) 02:52 02:55 03:25 03:28 33M 33M 2
KIRLOSKARVADI (KOV) 03:34 03:35 04:07 04:08 33M 33M 2
BHILAVDI (BVQ) 03:46 03:48 04:19 04:21 33M 33M 2
SANGLI (SLI) 04:07 04:10 04:40 04:43 33M 33M 2
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 04:42 04:45 05:15 05:18 33M 33M 2
JAYASINGPUR (JSP) 04:59 05:00 05:32 05:33 33M 33M 2
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 05:14 05:15 05:17 05:18 3M 3M 2
RUKADI (RKD) 05:24 05:25 05:32 05:33 8M 8M 2
VALIVADE (VV) 05:34 05:35 05:42 05:43 8M 8M 2
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 06:05 00:00 06:38 00:33 33M 33M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:21 PM

Check the running status of train 11023

If you would like to check live running status of 11023/SAHYADRI EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11023 (SAHYADRI EXPRES) pass following stations

C SHIVAJI MAH T , DADAR , KALYAN JN , KARJAT , KHANDALA , LONAVALA , TALEGAON , DEHU ROAD , PIMPRI , KHADKI , SHIVAJINAGAR , PUNE JN , JEJURI , NIRA , LONAND , WATHAR , SATARA , KOREGAON , KARAD , KIRLOSKARVADI , BHILAVDI , SANGLI , MIRAJ JN , JAYASINGPUR , HATKANAGALE , RUKADI , VALIVADE and C SHAHUMHARAJ T