11024 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SAHYADRI EXP

Running Status of 11024 (SAHYADRI EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 11024. This train is named as SAHYADRI EXP and it departs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T sharply at 22:50 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:50. Train passes through 31 stations including VALIVADE, HATKANAGALE, MIRAJ JN.

SAHYADRI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11024 - SAHYADRI EXP

Current Station

Train at ADARKI (AKI) Station. From Here Departure at 04:01

Train is running Late (50M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 00:00 22:50 00:00 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VALIVADE (VV) 22:59 23:00 23:49 23:50 50M 50M 1
RUKADI (RKD) 23:09 23:10 23:59 00:00 50M 50M 1
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 23:18 23:20 00:08 00:10 50M 50M 1
JAYASINGPUR (JSP) 23:34 23:35 00:24 00:25 50M 50M 1
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 00:01 00:05 00:51 00:55 50M 50M 2
SANGLI (SLI) 00:17 00:20 01:07 01:10 50M 50M 2
BHILAVDI (BVQ) 00:39 00:40 01:29 01:30 50M 50M 2
KIRLOSKARVADI (KOV) 00:54 00:55 01:44 01:45 50M 50M 2
KARAD (KRD) 01:22 01:25 02:12 02:15 50M 50M 2
KOREGAON (KRG) 02:07 02:08 02:57 02:58 50M 50M 2
SATARA (STR) 02:27 02:30 03:17 03:20 50M 50M 2
WATHAR (WTR) 02:59 03:00 03:49 03:50 50M 50M 2
LONAND (LNN) 03:39 03:40 04:23 04:24 44M 44M 2
NIRA (NIRA) 03:58 04:00 04:35 04:37 37M 37M 2
JEJURI (JJR) 04:44 04:45 05:07 05:08 23M 23M 2
GHORPURI (GPR) 06:14 06:15 07:04 07:05 50M 50M 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 06:50 07:00 06:58 07:08 8M 8M 2
SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 07:09 07:10 07:13 07:14 4M 4M 2
KHADKI (KK) 07:29 07:30 08:19 08:20 50M 50M 2
PIMPRI (PMP) 07:39 07:40 07:41 07:42 2M 2M 2
DEHU ROAD (DEHR) 07:54 07:55 08:44 08:45 50M 50M 2
TALEGAON (TGN) 08:14 08:15 09:04 09:05 50M 50M 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 08:54 08:55 09:44 09:45 50M 50M 2
KHANDALA (KAD) 08:59 09:00 09:07 09:08 8M 8M 2
KARJAT (KJT) 09:48 09:50 09:57 09:59 9M 9M 2
NERAL (NRL) 09:59 10:00 10:07 10:08 8M 8M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 10:47 10:50 11:37 11:40 50M 50M 2
THANE (TNA) 11:12 11:15 12:02 12:05 50M 50M 2
DADAR (DR) 11:32 11:35 12:22 12:25 50M 50M 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 12:05 00:00 12:55 00:50 50M 50M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:26 AM

Check the running status of train 11024

If you would like to check live running status of 11024/SAHYADRI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11024 (SAHYADRI EXP) pass following stations

C SHAHUMHARAJ T , VALIVADE , RUKADI , HATKANAGALE , JAYASINGPUR , MIRAJ JN , SANGLI , BHILAVDI , KIRLOSKARVADI , KARAD , KOREGAON , SATARA , WATHAR , LONAND , NIRA , JEJURI , GHORPURI , PUNE JN , SHIVAJINAGAR , KHADKI , PIMPRI , DEHU ROAD , TALEGAON , LONAVALA , KHANDALA , KARJAT , NERAL , KALYAN JN , THANE , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T