11025 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 11025 (BSL PUNE EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from BHUSAVAL JN. to PUNE JN. and the train number is 11025. This train is named as BSL PUNE EXP and it departs from BHUSAVAL JN. sharply at 00:25:00 and arrives PUNE JN. at 12:05:00. Train passes through 19 stations including JALGAON JN., KAJGAON, MANMAD JN..

Train 11025 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GRD

Train 11025 (BSL PUNE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 00:25:00 00:25:00 0 KM.
2 JALGAON JN. (JL) 00:51:00 00:53:00 24 KM.
3 PACHORA JN. (PC) 01:24:00 01:26:00 71 KM.
4 KAJGAON (KJ) 01:44:00 01:45:00 97 KM.
5 CHALISGAON J (CSN) 01:58:00 02:00:00 116 KM.
6 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 04:05:00 04:10:00 183 KM.
7 LASAL GAON (LS) 04:29:00 04:30:00 208 KM.
8 NASIK ROAD (NK) 05:05:00 05:10:00 257 KM.
9 DEVLALI (DVL) 05:18:00 05:20:00 262 KM.
10 IGATPURI (IGP) 06:15:00 06:20:00 307 KM.
11 KALYAN JN (KYN) 08:02:00 08:05:00 390 KM.
12 PANVEL (PNVL) 09:00:00 09:05:00 425 KM.
13 CHIKHLI (CKHS) 09:15:00 09:16:00 429 KM.
14 MOHOPE (MHPE) 09:26:00 09:27:00 435 KM.
15 CHAUK (CHOK) 09:37:00 09:38:00 442 KM.
16 KARJAT (KJT) 09:55:00 10:00:00 453 KM.
17 LONAVLA (LNL) 10:44:00 10:45:00 481 KM.
18 CHINCHVAD (CCH) 11:29:00 11:30:00 529 KM.
19 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 12:05:00 12:05:00 545 KM.

Check the running status of train 11025

If you would like to check live running status of 11025/BSL PUNE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11025 (BSL PUNE EXP) pass following stations

BHUSAVAL JN. , JALGAON JN. , PACHORA JN. , KAJGAON , CHALISGAON J , MANMAD JN. , LASAL GAON , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , PANVEL , CHIKHLI , MOHOPE , CHAUK , KARJAT , LONAVLA , CHINCHVAD and PUNE JN.