11026 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PUNE BSL EXP

Running Status of 11026 (PUNE BSL EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN to BHUSAVAL JN and the train number is 11026. This train is named as PUNE BSL EXP and it departs from PUNE JN sharply at 11:40 and arrives BHUSAVAL JN at 00:22. Train passes through 19 stations including CHINCHVAD, KARJAT, MOHOPE.

PUNE BSL EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11026 - PUNE BSL EXP

Current Station

Train at MOHOPE (MHPE) Station. From Here Departure at 15:11

Train is running Late (69M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 11:40 00:00 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHINCHVAD (CCH) 11:57 11:58 13:06 13:07 69M 69M 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 12:38 12:40 13:47 13:49 69M 69M 1
KARJAT (KJT) 13:23 13:25 14:32 14:34 69M 69M 1
CHAUK (CHOK) 13:51 13:52 15:00 15:01 69M 69M 1
MOHOPE (MHPE) 14:01 14:02 15:10 15:11 69M 69M 1
CHIKHLI (CKHS) 14:09 14:10 15:24 15:25 75M 75M 1
PANVEL (PNVL) 14:19 14:20 15:30 15:31 71M 71M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 15:12 15:15 16:26 16:29 74M 74M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 16:55 17:00 18:07 18:12 72M 72M 1
DEVLALI (DVL) 17:38 17:40 18:47 18:49 69M 69M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 17:52 17:55 19:00 19:03 68M 68M 1
LASALGAON (LS) 18:29 18:30 19:38 19:39 69M 69M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 18:53 18:56 20:00 20:03 67M 67M 1
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 19:40 19:42 20:46 20:48 66M 66M 1
KAJGAON (KJ) 19:54 19:55 21:02 21:03 68M 68M 1
PACHORA JN (PC) 20:20 20:22 21:23 21:25 63M 63M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 21:00 21:02 21:54 21:56 54M 54M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 22:00 00:00 22:22 00:22 22M 22M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:18 PM

Check the running status of train 11026

If you would like to check live running status of 11026/PUNE BSL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11026 (PUNE BSL EXP) pass following stations

PUNE JN , CHINCHVAD , LONAVALA , KARJAT , CHAUK , MOHOPE , CHIKHLI , PANVEL , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , DEVLALI , NASIK ROAD , LASALGAON , MANMAD JN , CHALISGAON JN , KAJGAON , PACHORA JN , JALGAON JN and BHUSAVAL JN