11030 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KOYNA EXPRESS

Running Status of 11030 (KOYNA EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 11030. This train is named as KOYNA EXPRESS and it departs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T sharply at 08:05 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:03. Train passes through 34 stations including VALIVADE, HATKANAGALE, JAYASINGPUR.

KOYNA EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11030 - KOYNA EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at SHINDAWANE (SHIV) Station. From Here Departure at 14:49

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 00:00 08:05 00:00 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VALIVADE (VV) 08:15 08:16 08:27 08:28 12M 12M 1
RUKADI (RKD) 08:25 08:26 08:37 08:38 12M 12M 1
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 08:35 08:36 08:47 08:48 12M 12M 1
NMG TAMDALGE (NMGT) 08:44 08:45 08:56 08:57 12M 12M 1
JAYASINGPUR (JSP) 08:53 08:54 09:05 09:06 12M 12M 1
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 09:12 09:15 09:24 09:27 12M 12M 1
VISHRAMBAG (VRB) 09:21 09:22 09:33 09:34 12M 12M 1
SANGLI (SLI) 09:27 09:30 09:39 09:42 12M 12M 1
BHILAVDI (BVQ) 09:49 09:50 10:01 10:02 12M 12M 1
KIRLOSKARVADI (KOV) 10:04 10:05 10:16 10:17 12M 12M 1
TAKARI (TKR) 10:14 10:15 10:26 10:27 12M 12M 1
KARAD (KRD) 10:42 10:45 10:54 10:57 12M 12M 1
MASUR (MSR) 11:04 11:05 11:16 11:17 12M 12M 1
TARGAON (TAZ) 11:14 11:15 11:26 11:27 12M 12M 1
RAHIMATPUR (RMP) 11:29 11:30 11:41 11:42 12M 12M 1
KOREGAON (KRG) 11:44 11:45 11:56 11:57 12M 12M 1
SATARA (STR) 12:02 12:05 12:14 12:17 12M 12M 1
WATHAR (WTR) 12:34 12:35 12:46 12:47 12M 12M 1
LONAND (LNN) 13:09 13:10 13:21 13:22 12M 12M 1
NIRA (NIRA) 13:29 13:30 13:41 13:42 12M 12M 1
JEJURI (JJR) 14:09 14:10 14:21 14:22 12M 12M 1
GHORPURI (GPR) 15:14 15:15 15:26 15:27 12M 12M 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 15:40 15:45 15:52 15:57 12M 12M 1
SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 15:52 15:53 15:56 15:57 4M 4M 1
CHINCHVAD (CCH) 16:14 16:15 16:26 16:27 12M 12M 1
TALEGAON (TGN) 16:41 16:42 16:53 16:54 12M 12M 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 17:03 17:05 17:11 17:13 8M 8M 1
KHANDALA (KAD) 17:09 17:10 17:21 17:22 12M 12M 1
KARJAT (KJT) 17:53 17:55 18:04 18:06 11M 11M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 18:47 18:50 18:57 19:00 10M 10M 1
THANE (TNA) 19:12 19:15 19:24 19:27 12M 12M 1
DADAR (DR) 19:37 19:40 19:49 19:52 12M 12M 1
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 20:05 00:00 20:08 00:03 3M 3M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:13 PM

Check the running status of train 11030

If you would like to check live running status of 11030/KOYNA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11030 (KOYNA EXPRESS) pass following stations

C SHAHUMHARAJ T , VALIVADE , RUKADI , HATKANAGALE , NMG TAMDALGE , JAYASINGPUR , MIRAJ JN , VISHRAMBAG , SANGLI , BHILAVDI , KIRLOSKARVADI , TAKARI , KARAD , MASUR , TARGAON , RAHIMATPUR , KOREGAON , SATARA , WATHAR , LONAND , NIRA , JEJURI , GHORPURI , PUNE JN , SHIVAJINAGAR , CHINCHVAD , TALEGAON , LONAVALA , KHANDALA , KARJAT , KALYAN JN , THANE , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T