11033 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DARBHANGA EXP

Running Status of 11033 (DARBHANGA EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN to DARBHANGA JN and the train number is 11033. This train is named as DARBHANGA EXP and it departs from PUNE JN sharply at 16:15 and arrives DARBHANGA JN at 00:02. Train passes through 27 stations including DAUND JN, BELAPUR, MANMAD JN.

DARBHANGA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11033 - DARBHANGA EXP

Current Station

Train at TAKLIMIYA (TKMY) Station. From Here Departure at 19:43

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 16:15 00:00 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAUND JN (DD) 17:30 17:45 17:32 17:47 2M 2M 1
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 19:02 19:05 19:04 19:07 2M 2M 1
BELAPUR (BAP) 20:09 20:10 20:11 20:12 2M 2M 1
KOPARGAON (KPG) 20:44 20:45 20:46 20:47 2M 2M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 21:50 21:55 21:52 21:57 2M 2M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 00:20 00:25 00:22 00:27 2M 2M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 02:30 02:35 02:32 02:37 2M 2M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 04:55 05:05 04:57 05:07 2M 2M 2
KATNI (KTE) 10:15 10:20 10:17 10:22 2M 2M 2
SATNA (STA) 11:45 11:55 11:47 11:57 2M 2M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 16:00 16:20 16:02 16:22 2M 2M 2
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) 16:28 16:30 16:30 16:32 2M 2M 2
GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 17:41 17:43 17:43 17:45 2M 2M 2
MANDUADIH (MUV) 19:20 19:25 19:22 19:27 2M 2M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 19:45 20:00 19:47 20:02 2M 2M 2
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 20:05 20:10 20:07 20:12 2M 2M 2
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 20:45 20:50 20:47 20:52 2M 2M 2
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) 21:50 21:55 21:52 21:57 2M 2M 2
BALLIA (BUI) 23:20 23:25 23:22 23:27 2M 2M 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 01:00 01:10 01:02 01:12 2M 2M 3
SONPUR JN (SEE) 02:10 02:12 02:12 02:14 2M 2M 3
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 02:25 02:30 02:27 02:32 2M 2M 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 03:35 03:40 03:37 03:42 2M 2M 3
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 05:15 05:35 05:17 05:37 2M 2M 3
LAHERIA SARAI (LSI) 06:20 06:23 06:22 06:25 2M 2M 3
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 06:50 00:00 06:52 00:02 2M 2M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:46 PM

Check the running status of train 11033

If you would like to check live running status of 11033/DARBHANGA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11033 (DARBHANGA EXP) pass following stations

PUNE JN , DAUND JN , AHMADNAGAR , BELAPUR , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN , BHUSAVAL JN , KHANDWA , ITARSI JN , KATNI , SATNA , ALLAHABAD JN , ALLAHABAD CITY , GYANPUR ROAD , MANDUADIH , VARANASI JN , VARANASI CITY , AUNRIHAR JN , GHAZIPUR CITY , BALLIA , CHHAPRA , SONPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , MUZAFFARPUR JN , SAMASTIPUR JN , LAHERIA SARAI and DARBHANGA JN