11033 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of DARBHANGA EXP

Running Status of 11033 (DARBHANGA EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN. to DARBHANGA JN and the train number is 11033. This train is named as DARBHANGA EXP and it departs from PUNE JN. sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives DARBHANGA JN at 06:45:00. Train passes through 30 stations including DAUND JN., BELAPUR, MANMAD JN..

Train 11033 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 11033 (DARBHANGA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 00:00:00 16:15:00 0 KM.
2 DAUND JN. (DD) 17:30:00 17:45:00 77 KM.
3 AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 19:02:00 19:05:00 161 KM.
4 BELAPUR (BAP) 20:09:00 20:10:00 228 KM.
5 KOPARGAON (KPG) 20:44:00 20:45:00 272 KM.
6 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 21:50:00 21:55:00 314 KM.
7 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 00:15:00 00:25:00 498 KM.
8 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 02:30:00 02:35:00 621 KM.
9 ITARSI (ET) 05:10:00 05:20:00 805 KM.
10 PIPARIYA (PPI) 06:13:00 06:15:00 872 KM.
11 NARSINGHPUR (NU) 07:13:00 07:15:00 966 KM.
12 JABALPUR (JBP) 08:40:00 08:50:00 1050 KM.
13 KATNI (KTE) 10:25:00 10:30:00 1140 KM.
14 SATNA (STA) 11:50:00 12:00:00 1239 KM.
15 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 15:58:00 16:20:00 1423 KM.
16 ALLAHABAD CI (ALY) 16:28:00 16:30:00 1425 KM.
17 GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 17:41:00 17:43:00 1487 KM.
18 MANDUADIH (MUV) 19:20:00 19:25:00 1543 KM.
19 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 19:45:00 20:00:00 1547 KM.
20 VARANASI CIT (BCY) 20:05:00 20:10:00 1551 KM.
21 AUNRIHAR JN. (ARJ) 20:45:00 20:50:00 1582 KM.
22 GHAZIPUR CIT (GCT) 21:50:00 21:55:00 1622 KM.
23 BALLIA (BUI) 23:20:00 23:25:00 1687 KM.
24 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 01:00:00 01:10:00 1752 KM.
25 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 02:08:00 02:10:00 1806 KM.
26 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 02:25:00 02:30:00 1812 KM.
27 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 03:35:00 03:40:00 1865 KM.
28 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 05:15:00 05:35:00 1917 KM.
29 LAHERIA SARA (LSI) 06:07:00 06:12:00 1950 KM.
30 DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 06:45:00 00:00:00 1955 KM.

Check the running status of train 11033

If you would like to check live running status of 11033/DARBHANGA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11033 (DARBHANGA EXP) pass following stations

PUNE JN. , DAUND JN. , AHMADNAGAR , BELAPUR , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , KHANDWA JN. , ITARSI , PIPARIYA , NARSINGHPUR , JABALPUR , KATNI , SATNA , ALLAHABAD JN , ALLAHABAD CI , GYANPUR ROAD , MANDUADIH , VARANASI JN. , VARANASI CIT , AUNRIHAR JN. , GHAZIPUR CIT , BALLIA , CHHAPRA JN. , SONPUR JN. , HAJIPUR JN. , MUZAFFARPUR , SAMASTIPUR J , LAHERIA SARA and DARBHANGA JN