11034 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DBG PUNE EXP

Running Status of 11034 (DBG PUNE EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from DARBHANGA JN to PUNE JN. and the train number is 11034. This train is named as DBG PUNE EXP and it departs from DARBHANGA JN sharply at 16:45:00 and arrives PUNE JN. at 08:05:00. Train passes through 30 stations including LAHERIA SARA, MUZAFFARPUR, SONPUR JN..

Train 11034 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 11034 (DBG PUNE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 16:45:00 16:45:00 0 KM.
2 LAHERIA SARA (LSI) 16:53:00 16:55:00 4 KM.
3 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 17:55:00 18:15:00 37 KM.
4 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 19:05:00 19:10:00 89 KM.
5 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 21:10:00 21:15:00 142 KM.
6 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 21:25:00 21:27:00 148 KM.
7 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 22:40:00 22:50:00 202 KM.
8 BALLIA (BUI) 00:03:00 00:08:00 266 KM.
9 GHAZIPUR CIT (GCT) 01:00:00 01:05:00 331 KM.
10 AUNRIHAR JN. (ARJ) 02:15:00 02:20:00 371 KM.
11 VARANASI CIT (BCY) 03:04:00 03:05:00 402 KM.
12 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 03:30:00 03:45:00 406 KM.
13 MANDUADIH (MUV) 03:50:00 03:55:00 410 KM.
14 GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 05:06:00 05:07:00 466 KM.
15 ALLAHABAD CI (ALY) 07:10:00 07:12:00 528 KM.
16 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 07:15:00 07:40:00 531 KM.
17 SATNA (STA) 10:50:00 11:00:00 714 KM.
18 KATNI (KTE) 12:05:00 12:10:00 812 KM.
19 JABALPUR (JBP) 13:40:00 13:50:00 903 KM.
20 NARSINGHPUR (NU) 14:58:00 15:00:00 987 KM.
21 PIPARIYA (PPI) 15:58:00 16:00:00 1081 KM.
22 ITARSI (ET) 17:55:00 18:10:00 1148 KM.
23 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 20:40:00 20:45:00 1331 KM.
24 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 22:20:00 22:30:00 1455 KM.
25 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 00:50:00 00:55:00 1639 KM.
26 KOPARGAON (KPG) 02:18:00 02:20:00 1681 KM.
27 BELAPUR (BAP) 02:58:00 03:00:00 1725 KM.
28 AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 04:10:00 04:13:00 1792 KM.
29 DAUND JN. (DD) 06:05:00 06:20:00 1875 KM.
30 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 08:05:00 08:05:00 1953 KM.

Check the running status of train 11034

If you would like to check live running status of 11034/DBG PUNE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11034 (DBG PUNE EXP) pass following stations

DARBHANGA JN , LAHERIA SARA , SAMASTIPUR J , MUZAFFARPUR , HAJIPUR JN. , SONPUR JN. , CHHAPRA JN. , BALLIA , GHAZIPUR CIT , AUNRIHAR JN. , VARANASI CIT , VARANASI JN. , MANDUADIH , GYANPUR ROAD , ALLAHABAD CI , ALLAHABAD JN , SATNA , KATNI , JABALPUR , NARSINGHPUR , PIPARIYA , ITARSI , KHANDWA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , MANMAD JN. , KOPARGAON , BELAPUR , AHMADNAGAR , DAUND JN. and PUNE JN.