11035 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SHARAVATHI EXP

Running Status of 11035 (SHARAVATHI EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DADAR to MYSORE JN. and the train number is 11035. This train is named as SHARAVATHI EXP and it departs from DADAR sharply at 21:30:00 and arrives MYSORE JN. at 21:40:00. Train passes through 27 stations including KALYAN JN, LONAVLA, SATARA.

Train 11035 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 11035 (SHARAVATHI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DADAR (DR) 21:30:00 21:30:00 0 KM.
2 KALYAN JN (KYN) 22:10:00 22:13:00 44 KM.
3 KARJAT (KJT) 22:53:00 22:55:00 90 KM.
4 LONAVLA (LNL) 23:42:00 23:45:00 118 KM.
5 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 00:55:00 01:05:00 182 KM.
6 SATARA (STR) 03:57:00 04:00:00 327 KM.
7 KARAD (KRD) 04:52:00 04:55:00 386 KM.
8 SANGLI (SLI) 06:12:00 06:15:00 454 KM.
9 MIRAJ JN. (MRJ) 06:45:00 06:50:00 461 KM.
10 KUDACHI (KUD) 07:13:00 07:15:00 494 KM.
11 GHATPRABHA (GPB) 08:00:00 08:02:00 540 KM.
12 BELGAUM (BGM) 09:02:00 09:05:00 598 KM.
13 LONDA JN. (LD) 09:58:00 10:00:00 649 KM.
14 ALNAVAR JN. (LWR) 10:38:00 10:40:00 683 KM.
15 DHARWAD (DWR) 11:25:00 11:27:00 720 KM.
16 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 12:28:00 12:38:00 740 KM.
17 HAVERI (HVR) 13:43:00 13:45:00 815 KM.
18 RANIBENNUR (RNR) 14:14:00 14:15:00 847 KM.
19 HARIHAR JN. (HRR) 14:43:00 14:45:00 870 KM.
20 DAVANGERE (DVG) 15:03:00 15:05:00 883 KM.
21 BIRUR JN. (RRB) 17:03:00 17:05:00 998 KM.
22 KADUR (DRU) 17:15:00 17:17:00 1004 KM.
23 ARSIKERE JN. (ASK) 18:00:00 18:05:00 1043 KM.
24 HASSAN JN. (HAS) 18:53:00 18:55:00 1090 KM.
25 HOLENARSIPUR (HLN) 19:24:00 19:25:00 1122 KM.
26 KRISHNA RAJA (KRNR) 20:29:00 20:30:00 1176 KM.
27 MYSORE JN. (MYS) 21:40:00 21:40:00 1210 KM.

Check the running status of train 11035

If you would like to check live running status of 11035/SHARAVATHI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11035 (SHARAVATHI EXP) pass following stations

DADAR , KALYAN JN , KARJAT , LONAVLA , PUNE JN. , SATARA , KARAD , SANGLI , MIRAJ JN. , KUDACHI , GHATPRABHA , BELGAUM , LONDA JN. , ALNAVAR JN. , DHARWAD , HUBLI JN. , HAVERI , RANIBENNUR , HARIHAR JN. , DAVANGERE , BIRUR JN. , KADUR , ARSIKERE JN. , HASSAN JN. , HOLENARSIPUR , KRISHNA RAJA and MYSORE JN.