11039 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MAHARASHTRA EXP

Running Status of 11039 (MAHARASHTRA EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to GORAKHPUR JN and the train number is 11039. This train is named as MAHARASHTRA EXP and it departs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T sharply at 15:30 and arrives GORAKHPUR JN at 00:35. Train passes through 115 stations including VALIVADE, HATKANAGALE, MIRAJ JN.

MAHARASHTRA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11039 - MAHARASHTRA EXP

Current Station

Train at NIRA (NIRA) Station. From Here Departure at 21:25

Train is running Late (35M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 00:00 15:30 00:00 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VALIVADE (VV) 15:39 15:40 16:14 16:15 35M 35M 1
RUKADI (RKD) 15:49 15:50 16:24 16:25 35M 35M 1
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 15:59 16:00 16:34 16:35 35M 35M 1
JAYASINGPUR (JSP) 16:14 16:15 16:49 16:50 35M 35M 1
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 16:35 16:40 17:10 17:15 35M 35M 1
SANGLI (SLI) 16:52 16:55 17:27 17:30 35M 35M 1
BHILAVDI (BVQ) 17:19 17:20 17:54 17:55 35M 35M 1
KIRLOSKARVADI (KOV) 17:34 17:35 18:09 18:10 35M 35M 1
TAKARI (TKR) 17:44 17:45 18:19 18:20 35M 35M 1
BHAVANI NAGAR (BVNR) 17:48 17:50 18:23 18:25 35M 35M 1
KARAD (KRD) 18:07 18:10 18:42 18:45 35M 35M 1
MASUR (MSR) 18:26 18:27 19:01 19:02 35M 35M 1
TARGAON (TAZ) 18:39 18:40 19:14 19:15 35M 35M 1
RAHIMATPUR (RMP) 18:54 18:55 19:29 19:30 35M 35M 1
KOREGAON (KRG) 19:04 19:05 19:39 19:40 35M 35M 1
SATARA (STR) 19:27 19:30 20:02 20:05 35M 35M 1
JARANDESHWAR (JSV) 19:39 19:40 20:14 20:15 35M 35M 1
WATHAR (WTR) 19:59 20:00 20:34 20:35 35M 35M 1
LONAND (LNN) 20:34 20:35 21:09 21:10 35M 35M 1
NIRA (NIRA) 20:49 20:50 21:24 21:25 35M 35M 1
JEJURI (JJR) 21:19 21:20 21:58 21:59 39M 39M 1
AMBALE (ABLE) 21:34 21:35 22:17 22:18 43M 43M 1
GHORPURI (GPR) 22:24 22:25 22:51 22:52 27M 27M 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 23:05 23:20 23:40 23:55 35M 35M 1
URULI (URI) 23:49 23:50 00:05 00:06 16M 16M 1
KEDGAON (KDG) 00:14 00:15 00:26 00:27 12M 12M 2
DAUND JN (DD) 00:55 01:10 01:30 01:45 35M 35M 2
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 02:37 02:40 02:44 02:47 7M 7M 2
BELAPUR (BAP) 03:48 03:50 03:57 03:59 9M 9M 2
PUNTAMBA (PB) 04:08 04:10 04:23 04:25 15M 15M 2
KOPARGAON (KPG) 04:31 04:33 04:56 04:58 25M 25M 2
YEOLA (YL) 05:03 05:05 05:14 05:16 11M 11M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 06:10 06:15 06:45 06:50 35M 35M 2
NANDGAON (NGN) 06:33 06:35 06:43 06:45 10M 10M 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 07:03 07:05 07:15 07:17 12M 12M 2
PACHORA JN (PC) 07:33 07:35 07:45 07:47 12M 12M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 08:13 08:15 08:21 08:23 8M 8M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 08:55 13:45 09:30 14:20 35M 35M 2
BODWAD (BDWD) 09:32 09:34 09:45 09:47 13M 13M 2
RAVER (RV) 14:13 14:15 14:48 14:50 35M 35M 2
MALKAPUR (MKU) 09:58 10:00 10:05 10:07 7M 7M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 14:28 14:30 15:03 15:05 35M 35M 2
NANDURA (NN) 10:20 10:22 10:31 10:33 11M 11M 2
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 14:48 14:50 15:23 15:25 35M 35M 2
JALAMB JN (JM) 10:33 10:35 10:41 10:43 8M 8M 2
SHEGAON (SEG) 10:48 10:50 10:56 10:58 8M 8M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 16:30 16:35 17:05 17:10 35M 35M 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 11:30 11:35 12:05 12:10 35M 35M 2
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 12:03 12:05 12:38 12:40 35M 35M 2
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 17:41 17:43 18:16 18:18 35M 35M 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 13:00 13:05 13:35 13:40 35M 35M 2
HARDA (HD) 18:13 18:15 18:48 18:50 35M 35M 2
CHANDUR (CND) 13:30 13:32 14:05 14:07 35M 35M 2
DHAMANGAON (DMN) 13:45 13:47 14:20 14:22 35M 35M 2
BANAPURA (BPF) 19:06 19:08 19:41 19:43 35M 35M 2
PULGAON JN (PLO) 14:02 14:04 14:37 14:39 35M 35M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 21:05 21:15 21:40 21:50 35M 35M 2
WARDHA JN (WR) 14:42 14:45 15:17 15:20 35M 35M 2
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 14:50 14:52 15:25 15:27 35M 35M 2
TULJAPUR (TGP) 15:08 15:10 15:16 15:18 8M 8M 2
SINDI (SNI) 15:17 15:19 15:24 15:26 7M 7M 2
SOHAGPUR (SGP) 22:08 22:10 22:43 22:45 35M 35M 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 22:24 22:26 22:59 23:01 35M 35M 2
AJNI (AJNI) 16:03 16:05 16:18 16:20 15M 15M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 17:25 17:30 18:00 18:05 35M 35M 2
ITWARI (ITR) 17:44 17:45 17:53 17:54 9M 9M 2
KAMPTEE (KP) 18:02 18:04 18:15 18:17 13M 13M 2
GADARWARA (GAR) 22:54 22:56 23:29 23:31 35M 35M 2
KARELI (KY) 23:13 23:15 23:48 23:50 35M 35M 2
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 18:37 18:39 18:51 18:53 14M 14M 2
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 23:28 23:30 00:03 00:05 35M 35M 2
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 18:55 18:57 19:07 19:09 12M 12M 2
TIRORA (TRO) 19:14 19:16 19:26 19:28 12M 12M 2
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 00:01 00:02 00:36 00:37 35M 35M 3
GONDIA JN (G) 20:20 00:00 20:55 00:35 35M 35M 2
MADAN MAHAL (MML) 00:40 00:42 01:15 01:17 35M 35M 3
JABALPUR (JBP) 00:55 01:05 01:30 01:40 35M 35M 3
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 01:38 01:40 02:13 02:15 35M 35M 3
KATNI (KTE) 02:20 02:25 02:55 03:00 35M 35M 3
MAIHAR (MYR) 03:10 03:12 03:45 03:47 35M 35M 3
SATNA (STA) 03:45 03:55 04:20 04:30 35M 35M 3
JAITWAR (JTW) 04:18 04:20 04:53 04:55 35M 35M 3
MANIKPUR (MKP) 05:40 05:45 06:15 06:20 35M 35M 3
DABHAURA (DBR) 06:03 06:05 06:38 06:40 35M 35M 3
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 06:31 06:33 07:06 07:08 35M 35M 3
JASRA (JSR) 06:51 06:53 07:26 07:28 35M 35M 3
NAINI (NYN) 07:40 07:41 08:15 08:16 35M 35M 3
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:20 35M 35M 3
PRAYAG (PRG) 08:56 08:58 09:31 09:33 35M 35M 3
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 09:16 09:17 09:51 09:52 35M 35M 3
SARAI CHANDI (SYC) 09:30 09:31 10:05 10:06 35M 35M 3
PHULPUR (PLP) 09:42 09:43 10:17 10:18 35M 35M 3
UGRASENPUR (URPR) 09:52 09:53 10:27 10:28 35M 35M 3
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 10:11 10:13 10:46 10:48 35M 35M 3
SARAI KANSRAI (SQN) 10:22 10:24 10:57 10:59 35M 35M 3
SURIAWAN (SAW) 10:33 10:34 11:08 11:09 35M 35M 3
MONDH (MOF) 10:42 10:43 11:17 11:18 35M 35M 3
BHADOHI (BOY) 10:57 10:58 11:32 11:33 35M 35M 3
PARSIPUR (PRF) 11:07 11:08 11:42 11:43 35M 35M 3
KAPSETI (KEH) 11:28 11:29 12:03 12:04 35M 35M 3
SEWAPURI (SWPR) 11:49 11:50 12:24 12:25 35M 35M 3
VARANASI JN (BSB) 12:55 13:10 13:30 13:45 35M 35M 3
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 13:20 13:22 13:55 13:57 35M 35M 3
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 14:00 14:02 14:35 14:37 35M 35M 3
JAKHANIAN (JKN) 14:41 14:43 15:16 15:18 35M 35M 3
DULLAHAPUR (DLR) 14:53 14:55 15:28 15:30 35M 35M 3
MAU JN (MAU) 15:20 15:25 15:55 16:00 35M 35M 3
INDARA JN (IAA) 15:40 15:45 16:15 16:20 35M 35M 3
BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) 16:05 16:07 16:40 16:42 35M 35M 3
LAR ROAD (LRD) 16:18 16:20 16:53 16:55 35M 35M 3
SALEMPUR JN (SRU) 16:35 16:37 17:10 17:12 35M 35M 3
BHATNI JN (BTT) 17:10 17:15 17:45 17:50 35M 35M 3
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 17:38 17:40 18:13 18:15 35M 35M 3
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 19:10 00:00 19:45 00:35 35M 35M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:27 PM

Check the running status of train 11039

If you would like to check live running status of 11039/MAHARASHTRA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11039 (MAHARASHTRA EXP) pass following stations

C SHAHUMHARAJ T , VALIVADE , RUKADI , HATKANAGALE , JAYASINGPUR , MIRAJ JN , SANGLI , BHILAVDI , KIRLOSKARVADI , TAKARI , BHAVANI NAGAR , KARAD , MASUR , TARGAON , RAHIMATPUR , KOREGAON , SATARA , JARANDESHWAR , WATHAR , LONAND , NIRA , JEJURI , AMBALE , GHORPURI , PUNE JN , URULI , KEDGAON , DAUND JN , AHMADNAGAR , BELAPUR , PUNTAMBA , KOPARGAON , YEOLA , MANMAD JN , NANDGAON , CHALISGAON JN , PACHORA JN , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , BODWAD , RAVER , MALKAPUR , BURHANPUR , NANDURA , NEPANAGAR , JALAMB JN , SHEGAON , KHANDWA , AKOLA JN , MURTAJAPUR , KHIRKIYA , BADNERA JN , HARDA , CHANDUR , DHAMANGAON , BANAPURA , PULGAON JN , ITARSI JN , WARDHA JN , SEVAGRAM , TULJAPUR , SINDI , SOHAGPUR , PIPARIYA , AJNI , NAGPUR , ITWARI , KAMPTEE , GADARWARA , KARELI , BHANDARA ROAD , NARSINGHPUR , TUMSAR ROAD , TIRORA , SHRIDHAM , GONDIA JN , MADAN MAHAL , JABALPUR , SIHORA ROAD , KATNI , MAIHAR , SATNA , JAITWAR , MANIKPUR , DABHAURA , SHANKARGARH , JASRA , NAINI , ALLAHABAD JN , PRAYAG , PHAPHAMAU JN , SARAI CHANDI , PHULPUR , UGRASENPUR , JANGHAI JN , SARAI KANSRAI , SURIAWAN , MONDH , BHADOHI , PARSIPUR , KAPSETI , SEWAPURI , VARANASI JN , VARANASI CITY , AUNRIHAR JN , JAKHANIAN , DULLAHAPUR , MAU JN , INDARA JN , BELTHARA ROAD , LAR ROAD , SALEMPUR JN , BHATNI JN , DEORIA SADAR and GORAKHPUR JN