11046 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DIKSHABHUMI EXP

Running Status of 11046 (DIKSHABHUMI EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DHANBAD JN to C SHAHUMHARAJ T and the train number is 11046. This train is named as DIKSHABHUMI EXP and it departs from DHANBAD JN sharply at 13:50 and arrives C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 00:00. Train passes through 39 stations including PARASNATH, GAYA JN, SASARAM.

DIKSHABHUMI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11046 - DIKSHABHUMI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 00:00 13:50 00:00 13:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARASNATH (PNME) 14:30 14:35 14:30 14:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KODERMA (KQR) 15:24 15:26 15:24 15:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAYA JN (GAYA) 16:50 16:52 16:50 16:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 17:52 17:54 17:52 17:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SASARAM (SSM) 18:07 18:08 18:07 18:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 18:43 18:45 18:43 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
(DDU) 19:55 20:05 19:55 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 20:55 21:05 20:55 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 22:10 22:12 22:10 22:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) 00:15 00:17 00:15 00:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 00:30 00:51 00:30 00:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SATNA (STA) 03:45 03:54 03:45 03:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATNI (KTE) 05:00 05:05 05:00 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 06:25 06:33 06:25 06:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 10:35 10:45 10:35 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 11:48 11:49 11:48 11:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BETUL (BZU) 12:27 12:28 12:27 12:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMLA JN (AMLA) 12:52 12:54 12:52 12:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANDHURNA (PAR) 13:31 13:32 13:31 13:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARKHER (NRKR) 14:09 14:10 14:09 14:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 15:30 15:40 15:30 15:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 16:44 16:45 16:44 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAJRI JN (MJRI) 18:39 18:40 18:39 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ADILABAD (ADB) 23:00 23:10 23:00 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KINWAT (KNVT) 23:44 23:45 23:44 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 03:40 03:45 03:40 03:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PURNA JN (PAU) 04:25 04:30 04:25 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 05:28 05:30 05:28 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JALNA (J) 07:39 07:40 07:39 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AURANGABAD (AWB) 09:00 09:05 09:00 09:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MANMAD JN (MMR) 12:30 12:35 12:30 12:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KOPARGAON (KPG) 13:14 13:15 13:14 13:15 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 15:27 15:30 15:27 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DAUND JN (DD) 17:15 17:20 17:15 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PUNE JN (PUNE) 19:15 19:23 19:15 19:23 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SATARA (STR) 22:52 22:55 22:52 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 02:10 02:15 02:10 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 4
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 03:35 00:00 03:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 4

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:45 AM

Check the running status of train 11046

If you would like to check live running status of 11046/DIKSHABHUMI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11046 (DIKSHABHUMI EXP) pass following stations

DHANBAD JN , PARASNATH , KODERMA , GAYA JN , DEHRI ON SONE , SASARAM , BHABUA ROAD , , VARANASI JN , GYANPUR ROAD , ALLAHABAD CITY , ALLAHABAD JN , SATNA , KATNI , JABALPUR , ITARSI JN , GHORADONGRI , BETUL , AMLA JN , PANDHURNA , NARKHER , NAGPUR , SEVAGRAM , MAJRI JN , ADILABAD , KINWAT , H SAHIB NANDED , PURNA JN , PARBHANI JN , JALNA , AURANGABAD , MANMAD JN , KOPARGAON , AHMADNAGAR , DAUND JN , PUNE JN , SATARA , MIRAJ JN and C SHAHUMHARAJ T