11048 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UBL MRJ EXPRESS

Running Status of 11048 (UBL MRJ EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from HUBBALLI JN to MIRAJ JN and the train number is 11048. This train is named as UBL MRJ EXPRESS and it departs from HUBBALLI JN sharply at 23:30 and arrives MIRAJ JN at 00:14. Train passes through 12 stations including DHARWAR, LONDA JN, GHATPRABHA.

UBL MRJ EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD
AC
SL

Spot your train running status 11048 - UBL MRJ EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at SULEBHAVI (SBH) Station. From Here Departure at 02:36

Train is running Late (14M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 00:00 23:30 00:00 23:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARWAR (DWR) 23:48 23:50 00:02 00:04 14M 14M 1
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 00:23 00:25 00:37 00:39 14M 14M 2
LONDA JN (LD) 01:10 01:15 01:24 01:29 14M 14M 2
BELGAUM (BGM) 02:05 02:10 02:19 02:24 14M 14M 2
GHATPRABHA (GPB) 03:09 03:10 03:13 03:14 4M 4M 2
RAYBAG (RBG) 03:44 03:45 03:58 03:59 14M 14M 2
CHINCHLI (CNC) 03:51 03:52 04:05 04:06 14M 14M 2
KUDACHI (KUD) 03:59 04:00 04:13 04:14 14M 14M 2
UGAR KHURD (UGR) 04:09 04:10 04:23 04:24 14M 14M 2
SHEDBAL (SED) 04:19 04:20 04:26 04:27 7M 7M 2
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 05:15 00:00 05:29 00:14 14M 14M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:39 AM

Check the running status of train 11048

If you would like to check live running status of 11048/UBL MRJ EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11048 (UBL MRJ EXPRESS) pass following stations

HUBBALLI JN , DHARWAR , ALNAVAR JN , LONDA JN , BELGAUM , GHATPRABHA , RAYBAG , CHINCHLI , KUDACHI , UGAR KHURD , SHEDBAL and MIRAJ JN