11051 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SUR KOP EXP

Running Status of 11051 (SUR KOP EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from SOLAPUR JN to C SHAHUMHARAJ T and the train number is 11051. This train is named as SUR KOP EXP and it departs from SOLAPUR JN sharply at 23:50 and arrives C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including KURDUVADI, PANDHARPUR, DHALGAON.

SUR KOP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11051 - SUR KOP EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 00:00 23:50 00:00 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KURDUVADI (KWV) 01:00 01:05 01:00 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MODNIMB (MLB) 01:23 01:25 01:23 01:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANDHARPUR (PVR) 01:50 01:55 01:50 01:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANGOLA (SGLA) 02:20 02:22 02:20 02:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHALGAON (DLGN) 02:58 03:00 02:58 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAVATHE MAHANKL (KVK) 03:15 03:17 03:15 03:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 04:00 04:25 04:00 04:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 05:30 00:00 05:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:20 AM

Check the running status of train 11051

If you would like to check live running status of 11051/SUR KOP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11051 (SUR KOP EXP) pass following stations

SOLAPUR JN , KURDUVADI , MODNIMB , PANDHARPUR , SANGOLA , DHALGAON , KAVATHE MAHANKL , MIRAJ JN and C SHAHUMHARAJ T