11051 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 11051 (SUR KOP EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from SOLAPUR to CHHATRAPATI and the train number is 11051. This train is named as SUR KOP EXP and it departs from SOLAPUR sharply at 23:35:00 and arrives CHHATRAPATI at 06:20:00. Train passes through 9 stations including KURDUVADI JN, PANDHARPUR, DHALGAON.

Train 11051 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11051 (SUR KOP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SOLAPUR (SUR) 23:35:00 23:35:00 0 KM.
2 KURDUVADI JN (KWV) 01:15:00 01:20:00 78 KM.
3 MODLIMB (MLB) 01:39:00 01:40:00 100 KM.
4 PANDHARPUR (PVR) 02:10:00 02:15:00 131 KM.
5 SANGOLA (SGLA) 02:38:00 02:40:00 160 KM.
6 DHALGAON (DLGN) 03:18:00 03:20:00 206 KM.
7 KAVATHE MAHA (KVK) 03:35:00 03:37:00 222 KM.
8 MIRAJ JN. (MRJ) 04:55:00 05:10:00 267 KM.
9 CHHATRAPATI (KOP) 06:20:00 06:20:00 314 KM.

Check the running status of train 11051

If you would like to check live running status of 11051/SUR KOP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11051 (SUR KOP EXP) pass following stations

SOLAPUR , KURDUVADI JN , MODLIMB , PANDHARPUR , SANGOLA , DHALGAON , KAVATHE MAHA , MIRAJ JN. and CHHATRAPATI