11052 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KOP SOLAPUR EXP

Running Status of 11052 (KOP SOLAPUR EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to SOLAPUR JN and the train number is 11052. This train is named as KOP SOLAPUR EXP and it departs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T sharply at 23:55 and arrives SOLAPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including MIRAJ JN, DHALGAON, PANDHARPUR.

KOP SOLAPUR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11052 - KOP SOLAPUR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 00:00 23:55 00:00 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 01:05 01:20 01:05 01:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAVATHE MAHANKL (KVK) 02:09 02:10 02:09 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHALGAON (DLGN) 02:24 02:25 02:24 02:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANGOLA (SGLA) 03:33 03:35 03:33 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANDHARPUR (PVR) 04:50 05:00 04:50 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MODNIMB (MLB) 05:28 05:30 05:28 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KURDUVADI (KWV) 05:58 06:00 05:58 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 07:35 00:00 07:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 09:53 AM

Check the running status of train 11052

If you would like to check live running status of 11052/KOP SOLAPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11052 (KOP SOLAPUR EXP) pass following stations

C SHAHUMHARAJ T , MIRAJ JN , KAVATHE MAHANKL , DHALGAON , SANGOLA , PANDHARPUR , MODNIMB , KURDUVADI and SOLAPUR JN