11052 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KOP SOLAPUR EXP

Running Status of 11052 (KOP SOLAPUR EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from CHHATRAPATI to SOLAPUR and the train number is 11052. This train is named as KOP SOLAPUR EXP and it departs from CHHATRAPATI sharply at 23:55:00 and arrives SOLAPUR at 07:30:00. Train passes through 9 stations including MIRAJ JN., DHALGAON, PANDHARPUR.

Train 11052 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11052 (KOP SOLAPUR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CHHATRAPATI (KOP) 23:55:00 23:55:00 0 KM.
2 MIRAJ JN. (MRJ) 01:05:00 01:20:00 47 KM.
3 KAVATHE MAHA (KVK) 02:09:00 02:10:00 92 KM.
4 DHALGAON (DLGN) 02:24:00 02:25:00 108 KM.
5 SANGOLA (SGLA) 03:33:00 03:35:00 154 KM.
6 PANDHARPUR (PVR) 04:50:00 05:00:00 183 KM.
7 MODLIMB (MLB) 05:28:00 05:30:00 214 KM.
8 KURDUVADI JN (KWV) 05:58:00 06:00:00 236 KM.
9 SOLAPUR (SUR) 07:30:00 07:30:00 314 KM.

Check the running status of train 11052

If you would like to check live running status of 11052/KOP SOLAPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11052 (KOP SOLAPUR EXP) pass following stations

CHHATRAPATI , MIRAJ JN. , KAVATHE MAHA , DHALGAON , SANGOLA , PANDHARPUR , MODLIMB , KURDUVADI JN and SOLAPUR