11053 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 11053 (LTT AZAMGARH EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to AZAMGARH and the train number is 11053. This train is named as LTT AZAMGARH EXP and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives AZAMGARH at 02:10:00. Train passes through 17 stations including THANE, NASIK ROAD, HARDA.

Train 11053 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 11053 (LTT AZAMGARH EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 00:00:00 16:40:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 16:58:00 17:00:00 17 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 17:17:00 17:20:00 37 KM.
4 NASIK ROAD (NK) 20:40:00 20:45:00 171 KM.
5 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 23:55:00 00:05:00 428 KM.
6 HARDA (HD) 03:37:00 03:39:00 659 KM.
7 ITARSI (ET) 04:50:00 05:00:00 735 KM.
8 JABALPUR (JBP) 09:00:00 09:10:00 980 KM.
9 SATNA (STA) 13:10:00 13:20:00 1169 KM.
10 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 18:10:00 18:35:00 1353 KM.
11 JANGHAI JN. (JNH) 21:00:00 21:05:00 1412 KM.
12 MARIAHU (MAY) 21:56:00 21:58:00 1437 KM.
13 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 23:00:00 23:05:00 1462 KM.
14 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 00:15:00 00:45:00 1495 KM.
15 KHORASON ROA (KRND) 01:06:00 01:08:00 1517 KM.
16 SARAIMIR (SMZ) 01:19:00 01:21:00 1526 KM.
17 AZAMGARH (AMH) 02:10:00 00:00:00 1552 KM.

Check the running status of train 11053

If you would like to check live running status of 11053/LTT AZAMGARH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11053 (LTT AZAMGARH EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , KALYAN JN , NASIK ROAD , BHUSAVAL JN. , HARDA , ITARSI , JABALPUR , SATNA , ALLAHABAD JN , JANGHAI JN. , MARIAHU , JAUNPUR JN. , SHAHGANJ JN. , KHORASON ROA , SARAIMIR and AZAMGARH