11054 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AMH LTT EXP

Running Status of 11054 (AMH LTT EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from AZAMGARH to LOKMANYATILAK T and the train number is 11054. This train is named as AMH LTT EXP and it departs from AZAMGARH sharply at 05:20 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK T at 01:13. Train passes through 17 stations including SARAI MIR, SHAHGANJ JN, MARIAHU.

AMH LTT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11054 - AMH LTT EXP

Current Station

Train at KAJGAON TERHWAN (KJTW) Station. From Here Departure at 08:36

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AZAMGARH (AMH) 00:00 05:20 00:00 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SARAI MIR (SMZ) 05:46 05:48 05:47 05:49 1M 1M 1
KHORASON ROAD (KRND) 06:06 06:08 06:07 06:09 1M 1M 1
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 07:05 07:15 07:06 07:16 1M 1M 1
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 08:00 08:05 08:01 08:06 1M 1M 1
MARIAHU (MAY) 08:44 08:45 08:45 08:46 1M 1M 1
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 09:26 09:31 09:31 09:36 5M 5M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 12:00 12:20 12:26 12:46 26M 26M 1
SATNA (STA) 15:05 15:15 16:35 16:45 90M 90M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 18:10 18:20 19:05 19:15 55M 55M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 23:35 23:45 00:11 00:21 36M 36M 1
HARDA (HD) 00:35 00:37 01:27 01:29 52M 52M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 04:15 04:20 04:21 04:26 6M 6M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 07:47 07:50 09:01 09:04 74M 74M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 10:57 11:00 12:34 12:37 97M 97M 2
THANE (TNA) 11:23 11:25 12:49 12:51 86M 86M 2
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 12:05 00:00 13:18 01:13 73M 73M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:47 AM

Check the running status of train 11054

If you would like to check live running status of 11054/AMH LTT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11054 (AMH LTT EXP) pass following stations

AZAMGARH , SARAI MIR , KHORASON ROAD , SHAHGANJ JN , JAUNPUR JN , MARIAHU , JANGHAI JN , ALLAHABAD JN , SATNA , JABALPUR , ITARSI JN , HARDA , BHUSAVAL JN , NASIK ROAD , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYATILAK T