11054 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 11054 (AMH LTT EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from AZAMGARH to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 11054. This train is named as AMH LTT EXP and it departs from AZAMGARH sharply at 05:20:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 12:15:00. Train passes through 17 stations including SARAIMIR, SHAHGANJ JN., MARIAHU.

Train 11054 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 11054 (AMH LTT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AZAMGARH (AMH) 05:20:00 05:20:00 0 KM.
2 SARAIMIR (SMZ) 05:46:00 05:48:00 25 KM.
3 KHORASON ROA (KRND) 06:06:00 06:08:00 34 KM.
4 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 07:05:00 07:10:00 56 KM.
5 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 08:00:00 08:05:00 90 KM.
6 MARIAHU (MAY) 09:24:00 09:25:00 114 KM.
7 JANGHAI JN. (JNH) 10:12:00 10:17:00 139 KM.
8 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 12:00:00 12:20:00 198 KM.
9 SATNA (STA) 15:05:00 15:15:00 382 KM.
10 JABALPUR (JBP) 18:40:00 18:50:00 570 KM.
11 ITARSI (ET) 23:55:00 00:05:00 816 KM.
12 HARDA (HD) 00:56:00 00:58:00 891 KM.
13 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 05:05:00 05:15:00 1123 KM.
14 NASIK ROAD (NK) 08:17:00 08:20:00 1380 KM.
15 KALYAN JN (KYN) 11:00:00 11:03:00 1513 KM.
16 THANE (TNA) 11:28:00 11:30:00 1534 KM.
17 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 12:15:00 12:15:00 1551 KM.

Check the running status of train 11054

If you would like to check live running status of 11054/AMH LTT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11054 (AMH LTT EXP) pass following stations

AZAMGARH , SARAIMIR , KHORASON ROA , SHAHGANJ JN. , JAUNPUR JN. , MARIAHU , JANGHAI JN. , ALLAHABAD JN , SATNA , JABALPUR , ITARSI , HARDA , BHUSAVAL JN. , NASIK ROAD , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYA TIL