11057 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CSMT ASR EXPRES

Running Status of 11057 (CSMT ASR EXPRES)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to AMRITSAR JN and the train number is 11057. This train is named as CSMT ASR EXPRES and it departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T sharply at 23:30 and arrives AMRITSAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 98 stations including DADAR, KALYAN JN, IGATPURI.

CSMT ASR EXPRES Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD
AC
SL
SL
GRD

Spot your train running status 11057 - CSMT ASR EXPRES

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 23:30 00:00 23:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 23:42 23:45 23:42 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 00:07 00:10 00:07 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 00:30 00:33 00:30 00:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KASARA (KSRA) 01:38 01:40 01:38 01:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 02:15 02:20 02:15 02:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEVLALI (DVL) 03:03 03:05 03:03 03:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 03:10 03:15 03:10 03:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 04:02 04:05 04:02 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 04:58 06:00 04:58 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHORAS BUDRUKH (BFJ) 06:08 06:09 06:08 06:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAMDHA (JMD) 06:17 06:19 06:17 06:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJMANE (RM) 06:29 06:30 06:29 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORDAD TANDA (MWK) 06:36 06:37 06:36 06:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHIRUD (SHF) 06:45 06:47 06:45 06:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BORVIHIR (BRVR) 06:56 06:57 06:56 06:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PACHORA JN (PC) 05:33 05:35 05:33 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MOHADI PRGN LNG (MHAD) 07:08 07:09 07:08 07:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHULE (DHI) 07:15 00:00 07:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 06:13 06:15 06:13 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 06:50 06:55 06:50 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAVDA (SAV) 07:14 07:15 07:14 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIMBHORA (NB) 07:21 07:22 07:21 07:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAVER (RV) 07:31 07:32 07:31 07:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 07:48 07:50 07:48 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 08:10 08:12 08:10 08:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 09:25 09:30 09:25 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TALVADYA (TLV) 09:46 09:47 09:46 09:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHHANERA (CAER) 10:08 10:10 10:08 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 10:31 10:33 10:31 10:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDA (HD) 11:05 11:07 11:05 11:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIMARNI (TBN) 11:20 11:21 11:20 11:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANAPURA (BPF) 11:41 11:42 11:41 11:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 12:45 12:50 12:45 12:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 13:08 13:10 13:08 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BUDNI (BNI) 13:21 13:22 13:21 13:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG) 13:59 14:00 13:59 14:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDI DIP (MDDP) 14:14 14:16 14:14 14:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 14:33 14:35 14:33 14:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 14:55 15:10 14:55 15:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANCHI (SCI) 15:50 15:51 15:50 15:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 16:00 16:02 16:00 16:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GULABHGANJ (GLG) 16:18 16:19 16:18 16:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 16:30 16:32 16:30 16:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 16:57 16:58 16:57 16:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BINA JN (BINA) 17:40 17:45 17:40 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHAURA (DUA) 18:13 18:15 18:13 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAKHALAUN (JLN) 18:28 18:30 18:28 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 18:41 18:43 18:41 18:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TALBAHAT (TBT) 19:13 19:15 19:13 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BASAI (BZY) 19:36 19:38 19:36 19:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BABINA (BAB) 19:50 19:52 19:50 19:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 20:30 20:40 20:30 20:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DATIA (DAA) 21:00 21:02 21:00 21:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SONAGIR (SOR) 21:13 21:15 21:13 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DABRA (DBA) 21:31 21:33 21:31 21:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 22:10 22:15 22:10 22:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORENA (MRA) 22:40 22:42 22:40 22:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHAULPUR (DHO) 23:16 23:18 23:16 23:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 00:01 00:05 00:01 00:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 00:15 00:18 00:15 00:18 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 00:58 01:03 00:58 01:03 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 01:31 01:33 01:31 01:33 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PALWAL (PWL) 02:48 02:50 02:48 02:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BALLABGARH (BVH) 03:06 03:08 03:06 03:08 ON TIME ON TIME 3
FARIDABAD (FDB) 03:17 03:19 03:17 03:19 ON TIME ON TIME 3
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 03:41 03:43 03:41 03:43 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 04:15 04:30 04:15 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 04:46 04:48 04:46 04:48 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BADLI (BHD) 05:00 05:02 05:00 05:02 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NARELA (NUR) 05:12 05:14 05:12 05:14 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SONIPAT (SNP) 05:35 05:37 05:35 05:37 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GANAUR (GNU) 05:50 05:52 05:50 05:52 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SAMALKHA (SMK) 06:03 06:05 06:03 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 06:23 06:25 06:23 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GHARAUNDA (GRA) 06:37 06:39 06:37 06:39 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KARNAL (KUN) 06:53 06:55 06:53 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
TARAORI (TRR) 07:08 07:10 07:08 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NILOKHERI (NLKR) 07:15 07:17 07:15 07:17 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 07:52 07:54 07:52 07:54 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM) 08:20 08:22 08:20 08:22 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 09:20 09:40 09:20 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 09:52 09:54 09:52 09:54 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 10:09 10:11 10:09 10:11 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PATIALA (PTA) 10:38 10:40 10:38 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NABHA (NBA) 11:10 11:12 11:10 11:12 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DHURI JN (DUI) 11:45 11:50 11:45 11:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MALERKOTLA (MET) 12:04 12:06 12:04 12:06 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AHMADGARH (AHH) 12:48 12:50 12:48 12:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 13:32 13:40 13:32 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 13:54 13:56 13:54 13:56 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GORAYA (GRY) 14:08 14:10 14:08 14:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 14:20 14:22 14:20 14:22 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 14:38 14:40 14:38 14:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 14:55 15:00 14:55 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BEAS (BEAS) 15:39 15:41 15:39 15:41 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JANDIALA (JNL) 15:59 16:01 15:59 16:01 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 16:30 00:00 16:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:59 PM

Check the running status of train 11057

If you would like to check live running status of 11057/CSMT ASR EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11057 (CSMT ASR EXPRES) pass following stations

C SHIVAJI MAH T , DADAR , THANE , KALYAN JN , KASARA , IGATPURI , DEVLALI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN , CHALISGAON JN , BHORAS BUDRUKH , JAMDHA , RAJMANE , MORDAD TANDA , SHIRUD , BORVIHIR , PACHORA JN , MOHADI PRGN LNG , DHULE , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , SAVDA , NIMBHORA , RAVER , BURHANPUR , NEPANAGAR , KHANDWA , TALVADYA , CHHANERA , KHIRKIYA , HARDA , TIMARNI , BANAPURA , ITARSI JN , HOSHANGABAD , BUDNI , OBAIDULLA GANJ , MANDI DIP , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL JN , SANCHI , VIDISHA , GULABHGANJ , GANJ BASODA , MANDI BAMORA , BINA JN , DHAURA , JAKHALAUN , LALITPUR JN , TALBAHAT , BASAI , BABINA , JHANSI JN , DATIA , SONAGIR , DABRA , GWALIOR , MORENA , DHAULPUR , AGRA CANTT , RAJA KI MANDI , MATHURA JN , KOSI KALAN , PALWAL , BALLABGARH , FARIDABAD , H NIZAMUDDIN , NEW DELHI , SUBZI MANDI , BADLI , NARELA , SONIPAT , GANAUR , SAMALKHA , PANIPAT JN , GHARAUNDA , KARNAL , TARAORI , NILOKHERI , KURUKSHETRA JN , SHAHBAD MARKNDA , AMBALA CANT JN , AMBALA CITY , RAJPURA JN , PATIALA , NABHA , DHURI JN , MALERKOTLA , AHMADGARH , LUDHIANA JN , PHILLAUR JN , GORAYA , PHAGWARA JN , JALANDHAR CANT , JALANDHAR CITY , BEAS , JANDIALA and AMRITSAR JN