11058 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 11058 (ASR CSTM EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from AMRITSAR JN. to CST-MUMBAI and the train number is 11058. This train is named as ASR CSTM EXP and it departs from AMRITSAR JN. sharply at 08:30:00 and arrives CST-MUMBAI at 04:05:00. Train passes through 91 stations including JANDIALA, KARTARPUR, JALANDHAR CA.

Train 11058 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11058 (ASR CSTM EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AMRITSAR JN. (ASR) 08:30:00 08:30:00 0 KM.
2 JANDIALA (JNL) 08:45:00 08:47:00 18 KM.
3 BEAS JN (BEAS) 09:08:00 09:10:00 42 KM.
4 KARTARPUR (KRE) 09:31:00 09:33:00 63 KM.
5 JALANDHAR CI (JUC) 10:05:00 10:10:00 78 KM.
6 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 10:18:00 10:20:00 83 KM.
7 PHAGWARA JN. (PGW) 10:33:00 10:35:00 99 KM.
8 GORAYA (GRY) 10:45:00 10:47:00 109 KM.
9 PHILLAUR JN. (PHR) 10:58:00 11:00:00 122 KM.
10 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 11:30:00 11:45:00 135 KM.
11 AHMED GARH (AHH) 12:23:00 12:25:00 161 KM.
12 MALERKOTLA (MET) 12:40:00 12:42:00 180 KM.
13 DHURI JN. (DUI) 13:01:00 13:05:00 197 KM.
14 NABHA (NBA) 13:26:00 13:28:00 224 KM.
15 PATIALA (PTA) 13:50:00 13:53:00 250 KM.
16 RAJPURA JN. (RPJ) 14:35:00 14:37:00 275 KM.
17 AMBALA CITY (UBC) 14:56:00 14:58:00 295 KM.
18 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 15:20:00 15:50:00 303 KM.
19 SHAHABAD MAR (SHDM) 16:07:00 16:09:00 322 KM.
20 KURUKSHETRA (KKDE) 16:30:00 16:32:00 344 KM.
21 NILOKHERI (NLKR) 16:47:00 16:49:00 361 KM.
22 TARAORI (TRR) 16:56:00 16:58:00 365 KM.
23 KARNAL (KUN) 17:13:00 17:15:00 378 KM.
24 GHARAUNDA (GRA) 17:31:00 17:33:00 395 KM.
25 PANIPAT JN. (PNP) 17:51:00 17:53:00 412 KM.
26 SAMALKHA (SMK) 18:06:00 18:08:00 429 KM.
27 GANAUR (GNU) 18:21:00 18:23:00 441 KM.
28 SONIPAT (SNP) 18:39:00 18:41:00 457 KM.
29 RATHDHANA (RDDE) 18:52:00 18:54:00 467 KM.
30 NARELA (NUR) 19:03:00 19:05:00 474 KM.
31 ADARSH NAGAR (ANDI) 19:23:00 19:25:00 491 KM.
32 SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 19:47:00 19:49:00 497 KM.
33 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 20:20:00 20:45:00 501 KM.
34 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 21:03:00 21:05:00 508 KM.
35 FARIDABAD (FDB) 21:23:00 21:25:00 526 KM.
36 BALLABGARH (BVH) 21:43:00 21:45:00 534 KM.
37 PALWAL (PWL) 22:28:00 22:30:00 555 KM.
38 KOSI KALAN (KSV) 23:00:00 23:02:00 598 KM.
39 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 23:35:00 23:40:00 639 KM.
40 RAJA-KI-MAND (RKM) 00:21:00 00:23:00 689 KM.
41 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 00:35:00 00:40:00 692 KM.
42 DHAULPUR (DHO) 01:43:00 01:45:00 745 KM.
43 MORENA (MRA) 02:08:00 02:10:00 761 KM.
44 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 02:55:00 03:00:00 799 KM.
45 DABRA (DBA) 03:35:00 03:37:00 841 KM.
46 SONAGIR (SOR) 03:58:00 04:00:00 861 KM.
47 DATIA (DAA) 04:15:00 04:17:00 872 KM.
48 JHANSI JN (JHS) 04:50:00 05:00:00 897 KM.
49 BABINA (BAB) 05:25:00 05:27:00 921 KM.
50 BASAI (BZY) 05:41:00 05:43:00 933 KM.
51 TALBAHAT (TBT) 05:58:00 06:00:00 946 KM.
52 LALITPUR (LAR) 06:50:00 06:52:00 985 KM.
53 JAKHLAUN (JLN) 07:00:00 07:02:00 1002 KM.
54 DHAURA (DUA) 07:10:00 07:12:00 1013 KM.
55 BINA (BINA) 08:55:00 09:00:00 1048 KM.
56 MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 09:18:00 09:19:00 1065 KM.
57 GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 09:39:00 09:41:00 1093 KM.
58 GULABGANJ (GLG) 09:58:00 09:59:00 1112 KM.
59 VIDISHA (BHS) 10:14:00 10:16:00 1133 KM.
60 SANCHI (SCI) 10:28:00 10:29:00 1142 KM.
61 BHOPAL (BPL) 11:10:00 11:15:00 1186 KM.
62 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 11:27:00 11:29:00 1192 KM.
63 MANDIDEEP (MDDP) 11:43:00 11:45:00 1208 KM.
64 OBAIDULLA GA (ODG) 11:59:00 12:00:00 1222 KM.
65 BUDNI (BNI) 12:34:00 12:35:00 1253 KM.
66 HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 12:44:00 12:46:00 1260 KM.
67 ITARSI (ET) 13:15:00 13:25:00 1278 KM.
68 BANAPURA (BPF) 13:51:00 13:53:00 1311 KM.
69 TIMARNI (TBN) 14:13:00 14:15:00 1339 KM.
70 HARDA (HD) 14:28:00 14:30:00 1353 KM.
71 KHIRKIYA (KKN) 14:56:00 14:58:00 1385 KM.
72 CHANERA (CAER) 15:24:00 15:26:00 1416 KM.
73 TALVADIYA (TLV) 15:48:00 15:50:00 1446 KM.
74 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 16:40:00 16:45:00 1461 KM.
75 NEPA NAGAR (NPNR) 17:18:00 17:20:00 1504 KM.
76 BURHANPUR (BAU) 17:43:00 17:45:00 1530 KM.
77 RAVER (RV) 17:58:00 18:00:00 1550 KM.
78 NIMBHORA (NB) 18:08:00 18:10:00 1560 KM.
79 SAVDA (SAV) 18:18:00 18:20:00 1569 KM.
80 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 18:45:00 18:55:00 1585 KM.
81 JALGAON JN. (JL) 19:18:00 19:20:00 1609 KM.
82 PACHORA JN. (PC) 19:53:00 19:55:00 1656 KM.
83 CHALISGAON J (CSN) 21:00:00 21:05:00 1701 KM.
84 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 21:45:00 21:50:00 1769 KM.
85 NASIK ROAD (NK) 22:55:00 23:00:00 1842 KM.
86 DEVLALI (DVL) 23:08:00 23:10:00 1847 KM.
87 IGATPURI (IGP) 00:40:00 00:45:00 1892 KM.
88 KALYAN JN (KYN) 02:42:00 02:45:00 1976 KM.
89 THANE (TNA) 03:02:00 03:05:00 1996 KM.
90 DADAR (DR) 03:32:00 03:35:00 2020 KM.
91 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 04:05:00 04:05:00 2029 KM.

Check the running status of train 11058

If you would like to check live running status of 11058/ASR CSTM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11058 (ASR CSTM EXP) pass following stations

AMRITSAR JN. , JANDIALA , BEAS JN , KARTARPUR , JALANDHAR CI , JALANDHAR CA , PHAGWARA JN. , GORAYA , PHILLAUR JN. , LUDHIANA JN. , AHMED GARH , MALERKOTLA , DHURI JN. , NABHA , PATIALA , RAJPURA JN. , AMBALA CITY , AMBALA CANTT , SHAHABAD MAR , KURUKSHETRA , NILOKHERI , TARAORI , KARNAL , GHARAUNDA , PANIPAT JN. , SAMALKHA , GANAUR , SONIPAT , RATHDHANA , NARELA , ADARSH NAGAR , SUBZI MANDI , NEW DELHI , HAZRAT NIZAM , FARIDABAD , BALLABGARH , PALWAL , KOSI KALAN , MATHURA JN. , RAJA-KI-MAND , AGRA CANTT , DHAULPUR , MORENA , GWALIOR JN , DABRA , SONAGIR , DATIA , JHANSI JN , BABINA , BASAI , TALBAHAT , LALITPUR , JAKHLAUN , DHAURA , BINA , MANDI BAMORA , GANJ BASODA , GULABGANJ , VIDISHA , SANCHI , BHOPAL , HABIBGANJ , MANDIDEEP , OBAIDULLA GA , BUDNI , HOSHANGABAD , ITARSI , BANAPURA , TIMARNI , HARDA , KHIRKIYA , CHANERA , TALVADIYA , KHANDWA JN. , NEPA NAGAR , BURHANPUR , RAVER , NIMBHORA , SAVDA , BHUSAVAL JN. , JALGAON JN. , PACHORA JN. , CHALISGAON J , MANMAD JN. , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , THANE , DADAR and CST-MUMBAI