11060 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CPR LTT EXPRESS

Running Status of 11060 (CPR LTT EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from CHHAPRA to LOKMANYATILAK T and the train number is 11060. This train is named as CPR LTT EXPRESS and it departs from CHHAPRA sharply at 05:15 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK T at 00:37. Train passes through 24 stations including SIWAN JN, BHATNI JN, MAU JN.

CPR LTT EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11060 - CPR LTT EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at BANAPURA (BPF) Station. From Here Departure at 04:28

Train is running Late (37M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHHAPRA (CPR) 00:00 05:15 00:00 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIWAN JN (SV) 06:00 06:05 06:37 06:42 37M 37M 1
MAIRWA (MW) 06:23 06:25 07:00 07:02 37M 37M 1
BHATNI JN (BTT) 07:25 07:50 08:02 08:27 37M 37M 1
BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) 08:15 08:17 08:52 08:54 37M 37M 1
MAU JN (MAU) 09:10 09:20 09:47 09:57 37M 37M 1
MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) 09:46 09:48 10:23 10:25 37M 37M 1
AZAMGARH (AMH) 10:10 10:15 10:47 10:52 37M 37M 1
SARAI MIR (SMZ) 10:53 10:55 11:30 11:32 37M 37M 1
KHORASON ROAD (KRND) 11:08 11:10 11:45 11:47 37M 37M 1
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 12:00 12:10 12:37 12:47 37M 37M 1
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 13:04 13:08 13:41 13:45 37M 37M 1
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 13:17 13:18 13:54 13:55 37M 37M 1
MARIAHU (MAY) 13:45 13:47 14:22 14:24 37M 37M 1
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 14:26 14:28 15:03 15:05 37M 37M 1
PHULPUR (PLP) 14:54 14:56 15:31 15:33 37M 37M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 16:22 16:55 16:59 17:32 37M 37M 1
SATNA (STA) 20:20 20:30 20:57 21:07 37M 37M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 23:20 23:30 23:57 00:07 37M 37M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 03:15 03:25 03:52 04:02 37M 37M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 08:05 08:10 08:42 08:47 37M 37M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 15:05 15:10 15:42 15:47 37M 37M 2
THANE (TNA) 15:32 15:35 16:09 16:12 37M 37M 2
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 16:15 00:00 16:52 00:37 37M 37M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:32 AM

Check the running status of train 11060

If you would like to check live running status of 11060/CPR LTT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11060 (CPR LTT EXPRESS) pass following stations

CHHAPRA , SIWAN JN , MAIRWA , BHATNI JN , BELTHARA ROAD , MAU JN , MUHAMMADABAD , AZAMGARH , SARAI MIR , KHORASON ROAD , SHAHGANJ JN , JAUNPUR JN , ZAFARABAD JN , MARIAHU , JANGHAI JN , PHULPUR , ALLAHABAD JN , SATNA , JABALPUR , ITARSI JN , BHUSAVAL JN , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYATILAK T