11060 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 11060 (CPR LTT EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from CHHAPRA JN. to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 11060. This train is named as CPR LTT EXPRESS and it departs from CHHAPRA JN. sharply at 05:15:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 16:15:00. Train passes through 24 stations including SIWAN JN., BHATNI JN., MAU JN..

Train 11060 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11060 (CPR LTT EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 05:15:00 05:15:00 0 KM.
2 SIWAN JN. (SV) 06:00:00 06:05:00 60 KM.
3 MAIRWA (MW) 06:23:00 06:25:00 81 KM.
4 BHATNI JN. (BTT) 07:25:00 07:50:00 108 KM.
5 BELTHARA ROA (BLTR) 08:15:00 08:17:00 140 KM.
6 MAU JN. (MAU) 09:10:00 09:20:00 175 KM.
7 MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) 09:46:00 09:48:00 197 KM.
8 AZAMGARH (AMH) 10:10:00 10:15:00 218 KM.
9 SARAIMIR (SMZ) 10:53:00 10:55:00 244 KM.
10 KHORASON ROA (KRND) 11:08:00 11:10:00 253 KM.
11 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 12:00:00 12:10:00 275 KM.
12 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 13:04:00 13:08:00 309 KM.
13 ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 13:16:00 13:18:00 315 KM.
14 MARIAHU (MAY) 13:45:00 13:47:00 333 KM.
15 JANGHAI JN. (JNH) 14:26:00 14:28:00 358 KM.
16 PHULPUR (PLP) 14:53:00 14:55:00 381 KM.
17 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 16:40:00 17:05:00 417 KM.
18 SATNA (STA) 20:30:00 20:40:00 600 KM.
19 JABALPUR (JBP) 23:20:00 23:30:00 789 KM.
20 ITARSI (ET) 03:20:00 03:30:00 1035 KM.
21 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 08:00:00 08:10:00 1342 KM.
22 KALYAN JN (KYN) 15:05:00 15:10:00 1732 KM.
23 THANE (TNA) 15:32:00 15:35:00 1753 KM.
24 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 16:15:00 16:15:00 1770 KM.

Check the running status of train 11060

If you would like to check live running status of 11060/CPR LTT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11060 (CPR LTT EXPRESS) pass following stations

CHHAPRA JN. , SIWAN JN. , MAIRWA , BHATNI JN. , BELTHARA ROA , MAU JN. , MUHAMMADABAD , AZAMGARH , SARAIMIR , KHORASON ROA , SHAHGANJ JN. , JAUNPUR JN. , ZAFARABAD JN , MARIAHU , JANGHAI JN. , PHULPUR , ALLAHABAD JN , SATNA , JABALPUR , ITARSI , BHUSAVAL JN. , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYA TIL