11061 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of DARBHANGA EXP

Running Status of 11061 (DARBHANGA EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to DARBHANGA JN and the train number is 11061. This train is named as DARBHANGA EXP and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 12:15:00 and arrives DARBHANGA JN at 01:10:00. Train passes through 41 stations including THANE, IGATPURI, MANMAD JN..

Train 11061 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 11061 (DARBHANGA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 12:15:00 12:15:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 12:33:00 12:35:00 17 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 12:57:00 13:00:00 37 KM.
4 IGATPURI (IGP) 14:40:00 14:45:00 120 KM.
5 NASIK ROAD (NK) 15:30:00 15:35:00 171 KM.
6 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 16:25:00 16:30:00 244 KM.
7 CHALISGAON J (CSN) 17:15:00 17:17:00 311 KM.
8 PACHORA JN. (PC) 17:43:00 17:45:00 356 KM.
9 JALGAON JN. (JL) 18:23:00 18:25:00 404 KM.
10 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 19:00:00 19:10:00 428 KM.
11 BURHANPUR (BAU) 19:53:00 19:55:00 482 KM.
12 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 21:25:00 21:30:00 551 KM.
13 ITARSI (ET) 00:20:00 00:45:00 735 KM.
14 PIPARIYA (PPI) 01:28:00 01:30:00 802 KM.
15 NARSINGHPUR (NU) 02:33:00 02:35:00 896 KM.
16 JABALPUR (JBP) 03:50:00 04:00:00 980 KM.
17 KATNI (KTE) 05:11:00 05:15:00 1070 KM.
18 MAIHAR (MYR) 06:03:00 06:05:00 1133 KM.
19 SATNA (STA) 06:45:00 06:55:00 1169 KM.
20 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 08:50:00 08:55:00 1247 KM.
21 NAINI JN. (NYN) 10:10:00 10:12:00 1345 KM.
22 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 10:45:00 11:05:00 1353 KM.
23 ALLAHABAD CI (ALY) 11:13:00 11:15:00 1355 KM.
24 GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 12:24:00 12:26:00 1417 KM.
25 BHULANPUR F (BHLP) 13:22:00 13:23:00 1471 KM.
26 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 13:55:00 14:05:00 1477 KM.
27 VARANASI CIT (BCY) 14:13:00 14:15:00 1481 KM.
28 AUNRIHAR JN. (ARJ) 14:46:00 14:48:00 1512 KM.
29 GHAZIPUR CIT (GCT) 15:35:00 15:40:00 1552 KM.
30 YUSUFPUR (YFP) 15:58:00 16:00:00 1572 KM.
31 BALLIA (BUI) 17:30:00 17:35:00 1617 KM.
32 SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 18:11:00 18:13:00 1654 KM.
33 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 19:20:00 19:35:00 1682 KM.
34 DIGHWARA (DGA) 20:07:00 20:09:00 1713 KM.
35 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 20:35:00 20:37:00 1736 KM.
36 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 20:50:00 20:55:00 1742 KM.
37 BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 21:14:00 21:16:00 1761 KM.
38 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 22:15:00 22:20:00 1795 KM.
39 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 23:40:00 00:05:00 1847 KM.
40 LAHERIA SARA (LSI) 00:36:00 00:41:00 1880 KM.
41 DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 01:10:00 01:10:00 1885 KM.

Check the running status of train 11061

If you would like to check live running status of 11061/DARBHANGA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11061 (DARBHANGA EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN. , CHALISGAON J , PACHORA JN. , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , BURHANPUR , KHANDWA JN. , ITARSI , PIPARIYA , NARSINGHPUR , JABALPUR , KATNI , MAIHAR , SATNA , MANIKPUR JN. , NAINI JN. , ALLAHABAD JN , ALLAHABAD CI , GYANPUR ROAD , BHULANPUR F , VARANASI JN. , VARANASI CIT , AUNRIHAR JN. , GHAZIPUR CIT , YUSUFPUR , BALLIA , SURAIMANPUR , CHHAPRA JN. , DIGHWARA , SONPUR JN. , HAJIPUR JN. , BHAGWANPUR , MUZAFFARPUR , SAMASTIPUR J , LAHERIA SARA and DARBHANGA JN