11062 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DBG LTT EXPRESS

Running Status of 11062 (DBG LTT EXPRESS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from DARBHANGA JN to LOKMANYATILAK T and the train number is 11062. This train is named as DBG LTT EXPRESS and it departs from DARBHANGA JN sharply at 13:05 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK T at 00:00. Train passes through 39 stations including LAHERIA SARAI, MUZAFFARPUR JN, HAJIPUR JN.

DBG LTT EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
PWR

Spot your train running status 11062 - DBG LTT EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 00:00 13:05 00:00 13:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAHERIA SARAI (LSI) 13:13 13:16 13:13 13:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 14:20 14:45 14:20 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 15:45 15:50 15:45 15:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 16:21 16:23 16:21 16:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 16:55 17:00 16:55 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 17:10 17:12 17:10 17:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DIGHWARA (DGA) 17:31 17:33 17:31 17:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 18:28 18:40 18:28 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 19:19 19:21 19:19 19:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALLIA (BUI) 20:15 20:20 20:15 20:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YUSUFPUR (YFP) 20:56 20:58 20:56 20:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) 21:20 21:25 21:20 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 22:01 22:03 22:01 22:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 22:48 22:50 22:48 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 23:15 23:25 23:15 23:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHULANPUR (BHLP) 23:38 23:39 23:38 23:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 00:38 00:40 00:38 00:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) 02:30 02:32 02:30 02:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 02:45 03:05 02:45 03:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAINI (NYN) 03:27 03:28 03:27 03:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 04:58 05:00 04:58 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SATNA (STA) 06:06 06:15 06:06 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 06:38 06:40 06:38 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATNI (KTE) 07:25 07:50 07:25 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 09:45 09:50 09:45 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 10:58 11:00 10:58 11:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 11:58 12:00 11:58 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 13:50 14:00 13:50 14:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 16:50 16:55 16:50 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 17:53 17:55 17:53 17:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 18:55 19:00 18:55 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 19:28 19:30 19:28 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 21:20 21:25 21:20 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 22:27 22:30 22:27 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 00:20 00:25 00:20 00:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KALYAN JN (KYN) 02:32 02:35 02:32 02:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
THANE (TNA) 02:52 02:55 02:52 02:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 03:40 00:00 03:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:33 AM

Check the running status of train 11062

If you would like to check live running status of 11062/DBG LTT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11062 (DBG LTT EXPRESS) pass following stations

DARBHANGA JN , LAHERIA SARAI , SAMASTIPUR JN , MUZAFFARPUR JN , BHAGWANPUR , HAJIPUR JN , SONPUR JN , DIGHWARA , CHHAPRA , SURAIMANPUR , BALLIA , YUSUFPUR , GHAZIPUR CITY , AUNRIHAR JN , VARANASI CITY , VARANASI JN , BHULANPUR , GYANPUR ROAD , ALLAHABAD CITY , ALLAHABAD JN , NAINI , MANIKPUR , SATNA , MAIHAR , KATNI , JABALPUR , NARSINGHPUR , PIPARIYA , ITARSI JN , KHANDWA , BURHANPUR , BHUSAVAL JN , JALGAON JN , MANMAD JN , NASIK ROAD , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYATILAK T