11067 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SAKET EXPRESS

Running Status of 11067 (SAKET EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to FAIZABAD JN. and the train number is 11067. This train is named as SAKET EXPRESS and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives FAIZABAD JN. at 08:55:00. Train passes through 20 stations including THANE, IGATPURI, MANMAD JN..

Train 11067 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GRD
SL
AC
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 11067 (SAKET EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 00:00:00 05:23:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 05:38:00 05:40:00 17 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 06:05:00 06:08:00 37 KM.
4 IGATPURI (IGP) 07:50:00 07:55:00 120 KM.
5 NASIK ROAD (NK) 08:40:00 08:45:00 171 KM.
6 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 09:35:00 09:40:00 244 KM.
7 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 11:55:00 12:05:00 428 KM.
8 BURHANPUR (BAU) 12:48:00 12:50:00 482 KM.
9 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 14:15:00 14:20:00 551 KM.
10 ITARSI (ET) 17:00:00 17:10:00 735 KM.
11 PIPARIYA (PPI) 18:03:00 18:05:00 802 KM.
12 NARSINGHPUR (NU) 19:10:00 19:12:00 896 KM.
13 JABALPUR (JBP) 20:40:00 20:50:00 980 KM.
14 KATNI (KTE) 22:05:00 22:10:00 1070 KM.
15 SATNA (STA) 23:45:00 23:55:00 1169 KM.
16 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 01:40:00 01:45:00 1247 KM.
17 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 03:50:00 04:15:00 1353 KM.
18 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 05:45:00 05:50:00 1412 KM.
19 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 07:15:00 07:20:00 1452 KM.
20 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 08:55:00 00:00:00 1510 KM.

Check the running status of train 11067

If you would like to check live running status of 11067/SAKET EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11067 (SAKET EXPRESS) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , BURHANPUR , KHANDWA JN. , ITARSI , PIPARIYA , NARSINGHPUR , JABALPUR , KATNI , SATNA , MANIKPUR JN. , ALLAHABAD JN , PARTAPGARH J , SULTANPUR JN and FAIZABAD JN.