11068 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SAKET EXPRESS

Running Status of 11068 (SAKET EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from FAIZABAD JN to LOKMANYATILAK T and the train number is 11068. This train is named as SAKET EXPRESS and it departs from FAIZABAD JN sharply at 15:35 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK T at 00:59. Train passes through 20 stations including SULTANPUR, ALLAHABAD JN, SATNA.

SAKET EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11068 - SAKET EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at SATNA (STA) Station. From Here Departure at 04:19

Train is running Late (254M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 00:00 15:35 00:00 15:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SULTANPUR (SLN) 16:57 17:02 21:11 21:16 254M 254M 1
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 18:10 18:35 22:24 22:49 254M 254M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 20:35 21:00 00:49 01:14 254M 254M 1
MANIKPUR (MKP) 22:48 22:50 03:02 03:04 254M 254M 1
SATNA (STA) 23:55 00:05 04:09 04:19 254M 254M 2
KATNI (KTE) 01:25 01:30 05:42 05:47 257M 257M 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 03:00 03:10 06:59 07:09 239M 239M 2
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 04:13 04:15 07:57 07:59 224M 224M 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 05:43 05:45 09:17 09:19 214M 214M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 07:50 08:00 10:44 10:54 174M 174M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 11:20 11:23 13:25 13:28 125M 125M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 12:23 12:25 14:16 14:18 113M 113M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 13:30 13:35 15:20 15:25 110M 110M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 15:55 16:00 17:54 17:59 119M 119M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 16:55 17:00 18:35 18:40 100M 100M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 18:25 18:30 19:41 19:46 76M 76M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 20:22 20:25 21:34 21:37 72M 72M 2
THANE (TNA) 20:47 20:50 21:55 21:58 68M 68M 2
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 21:30 00:00 22:29 00:59 59M 59M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:23 AM

Check the running status of train 11068

If you would like to check live running status of 11068/SAKET EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11068 (SAKET EXPRESS) pass following stations

FAIZABAD JN , SULTANPUR , PARTAPGARH JN , ALLAHABAD JN , MANIKPUR , SATNA , KATNI , JABALPUR , NARSINGHPUR , PIPARIYA , ITARSI JN , KHANDWA , BURHANPUR , BHUSAVAL JN , MANMAD JN , NASIK ROAD , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYATILAK T