11071 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KAMAYANI EXPRESS

Running Status of 11071 (KAMAYANI EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYATILAK T to VARANASI JN and the train number is 11071. This train is named as KAMAYANI EXPRESS and it departs from LOKMANYATILAK T sharply at 12:40 and arrives VARANASI JN at 00:00. Train passes through 42 stations including THANE, IGATPURI, LASALGAON.

KAMAYANI EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11071 - KAMAYANI EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 12:40 00:00 12:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 12:58 13:00 12:58 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 13:22 13:25 13:22 13:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 15:05 15:10 15:05 15:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 15:45 15:50 15:45 15:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LASALGAON (LS) 16:34 16:35 16:34 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 16:53 16:55 16:53 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NANDGAON (NGN) 17:14 17:15 17:14 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 17:43 17:45 17:43 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PACHORA JN (PC) 18:08 18:10 18:08 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 18:43 18:45 18:43 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 19:20 19:25 19:20 19:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAVER (RV) 20:01 20:02 20:01 20:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BURHANPUR (BAU) 20:23 20:25 20:23 20:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 20:53 20:55 20:53 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 21:45 21:50 21:45 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 22:46 22:48 22:46 22:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARDA (HD) 23:12 23:14 23:12 23:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 00:10 00:20 00:10 00:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 00:58 01:00 00:58 01:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 02:08 02:10 02:08 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 02:30 02:35 02:30 02:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 03:30 03:32 03:30 03:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 04:15 04:17 04:15 04:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BINA JN (BINA) 05:30 05:35 05:30 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHURAI (KYE) 06:09 06:10 06:09 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAUGOR (SGO) 06:53 06:55 06:53 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATHARIA (PHA) 07:37 07:38 07:37 07:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAMOH (DMO) 07:58 08:00 07:58 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDAKPUR (BNU) 08:14 08:15 08:14 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 10:50 10:52 10:50 10:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SATNA (STA) 11:25 11:35 11:25 11:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAITWAR (JTW) 11:58 12:00 11:58 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 13:20 13:25 13:20 13:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DABHAURA (DBR) 13:43 13:45 13:43 13:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 15:30 15:55 15:30 15:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHULPUR (PLP) 16:43 16:45 16:43 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 17:11 17:13 17:11 17:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHADOHI (BOY) 17:43 17:45 17:43 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARSIPUR (PRF) 17:53 17:55 17:53 17:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SEWAPURI (SWPR) 18:34 18:35 18:34 18:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 19:25 00:00 19:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:05 AM

Check the running status of train 11071

If you would like to check live running status of 11071/KAMAYANI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11071 (KAMAYANI EXPRESS) pass following stations

LOKMANYATILAK T , THANE , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , NASIK ROAD , LASALGAON , MANMAD JN , NANDGAON , CHALISGAON JN , PACHORA JN , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , RAVER , BURHANPUR , NEPANAGAR , KHANDWA , KHIRKIYA , HARDA , ITARSI JN , HOSHANGABAD , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL JN , VIDISHA , GANJ BASODA , BINA JN , KHURAI , SAUGOR , PATHARIA , DAMOH , BANDAKPUR , MAIHAR , SATNA , JAITWAR , MANIKPUR , DABHAURA , ALLAHABAD JN , PHULPUR , JANGHAI JN , BHADOHI , PARSIPUR , SEWAPURI and VARANASI JN