11071 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KAMAYANI EXPRESS

Running Status of 11071 (KAMAYANI EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to VARANASI JN. and the train number is 11071. This train is named as KAMAYANI EXPRESS and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 12:40:00 and arrives VARANASI JN. at 19:25:00. Train passes through 43 stations including THANE, IGATPURI, LASAL GAON.

Train 11071 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11071 (KAMAYANI EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 12:40:00 12:40:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 12:58:00 13:00:00 17 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 13:22:00 13:25:00 37 KM.
4 IGATPURI (IGP) 15:05:00 15:10:00 120 KM.
5 NASIK ROAD (NK) 15:45:00 15:50:00 171 KM.
6 LASAL GAON (LS) 16:34:00 16:35:00 219 KM.
7 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 16:53:00 16:55:00 244 KM.
8 NANDGAON (NGN) 17:14:00 17:15:00 269 KM.
9 CHALISGAON J (CSN) 17:43:00 17:45:00 311 KM.
10 PACHORA JN. (PC) 18:08:00 18:10:00 356 KM.
11 JALGAON JN. (JL) 18:43:00 18:45:00 404 KM.
12 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 19:15:00 19:25:00 428 KM.
13 RAVER (RV) 20:01:00 20:02:00 462 KM.
14 BURHANPUR (BAU) 20:23:00 20:25:00 482 KM.
15 NEPA NAGAR (NPNR) 20:53:00 20:55:00 509 KM.
16 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 21:45:00 21:50:00 551 KM.
17 KHIRKIYA (KKN) 22:43:00 22:45:00 627 KM.
18 HARDA (HD) 23:08:00 23:10:00 659 KM.
19 ITARSI (ET) 00:20:00 00:30:00 735 KM.
20 HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 00:58:00 01:00:00 752 KM.
21 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 02:08:00 02:10:00 820 KM.
22 BHOPAL (BPL) 02:30:00 02:35:00 826 KM.
23 VIDISHA (BHS) 03:30:00 03:32:00 880 KM.
24 GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 04:15:00 04:17:00 919 KM.
25 BINA (BINA) 05:30:00 05:35:00 965 KM.
26 KHURAI (KYE) 06:00:00 06:02:00 987 KM.
27 SAUGOR (SGO) 06:48:00 06:50:00 1039 KM.
28 PATHARIA (PHA) 07:31:00 07:33:00 1090 KM.
29 DAMOH (DMO) 07:57:00 07:59:00 1117 KM.
30 BANDAKPUR (BNU) 08:14:00 08:16:00 1132 KM.
31 KATNI (KTE) 10:00:00 10:10:00 1228 KM.
32 MAIHAR (MYR) 10:58:00 11:00:00 1291 KM.
33 SATNA (STA) 11:35:00 11:40:00 1327 KM.
34 JAITWAR (JTW) 12:06:00 12:08:00 1347 KM.
35 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 13:30:00 13:35:00 1405 KM.
36 DABHAURA (DBR) 13:53:00 13:55:00 1427 KM.
37 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 15:30:00 16:05:00 1510 KM.
38 PHULPUR (PLP) 16:46:00 16:48:00 1547 KM.
39 JANGHAI JN. (JNH) 17:09:00 17:11:00 1570 KM.
40 BHADOHI (BOY) 17:54:00 17:55:00 1601 KM.
41 PARSIPUR (PRF) 18:08:00 18:09:00 1609 KM.
42 SEWAPURI (SWPR) 18:34:00 18:35:00 1623 KM.
43 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 19:25:00 19:25:00 1645 KM.

Check the running status of train 11071

If you would like to check live running status of 11071/KAMAYANI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11071 (KAMAYANI EXPRESS) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , NASIK ROAD , LASAL GAON , MANMAD JN. , NANDGAON , CHALISGAON J , PACHORA JN. , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , RAVER , BURHANPUR , NEPA NAGAR , KHANDWA JN. , KHIRKIYA , HARDA , ITARSI , HOSHANGABAD , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL , VIDISHA , GANJ BASODA , BINA , KHURAI , SAUGOR , PATHARIA , DAMOH , BANDAKPUR , KATNI , MAIHAR , SATNA , JAITWAR , MANIKPUR JN. , DABHAURA , ALLAHABAD JN , PHULPUR , JANGHAI JN. , BHADOHI , PARSIPUR , SEWAPURI and VARANASI JN.